TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunday Sunrise Group
Center for the Homeless
813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Fireball Group
Life Care House
124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Earlybird Grapevine Meeting
VA Hospital Meeting Room
2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Morning After Group
Dunedin Apartments Clubhouse
53880 Generations Dr South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am We Agnostics
Elkhart General Hospital
600 East Blvd Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Closed A.A. - Lagrange
Meridian Lodge Building
880 N 075 E LaGrange District 45 Closed
8:00 am Serenity Seekers
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open, Speaker
8:00 am Step House Speaker Meeting
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 65
8:30 am Fireball Group
Life Care House
124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Open
9:00 am Eye Opener
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
9:00 am Second Chance Group
Holy Cross College - Vincent Building
54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am The Green Group
Holy Cross College - Vincent Building
54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Pure Air Meeting
Pure Air Meeting - 21
Temporarily Inactive
221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
9:00 am Eastside Group
Solid Rock Church
913 Main St Rochester District 55 Closed
9:00 am Sunshine Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Broadway Beginners
Broadway Beginners - 11
Temporarily Inactive
8701 Broadway Merrillville District 11 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
9:30 am Daily Reflections Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
9:30 am Sunrise Group
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am In The Beginning
12 Step House
913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
10:00 am Victor E Group
Care Counciling Services
793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers II
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Happy, Joyous & Free
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
10:00 am Sunshine Group
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Big Book Study Group
Oaklawn
330 Lakeview Dr Goshen District 91 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Living Sober Now
Oaklawn
330 Lakeview Dr Goshen Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Ironwood
Park Pavillion
Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group
Respite House
1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunday Morning Serenity
Sunday Morning Serenity - 19
Temporarily Inactive
1408 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed
10:00 am 11th Step Prayer and Meditation
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House #2
2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
10:00 am Grupo Luz del Alma
Spanish Speeking
2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
10:30 am New Way of Life
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am Week Starter Group
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
11:00 am New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
11:30 am Gratitude Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
Noon Cosed A.A. - Kendalville
Club Recovery
1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
Noon High Noon
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon By the Book
Francisican Hospital Dyer
24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed
Noon Griffith Nooner
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Noon Daily Group
Online
Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
12:30 pm Turning Point
1835 S 11th St, Niles, MI 49120, USA
1835 S 11th St Niles Closed
1:00 pm Big Book Study
Alno Club
In-person and Online
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book, Online Meeting, Open
1:00 pm Open Discussion
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Grapenuts Grapevine Discussion
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Pathfinders Group
Pathfinders Group - 57
Temporarily Inactive
53 W Main St Peru District 57 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
2:00 pm Sunday Switchup
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Twelve And Twelve Study
51 West Event Center
51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
3:00 pm Young At Heart
Baptist Student Foundation
200 N Russell St West Lafayette District 51 Discussion, Open
3:00 pm You Grow Girl Women
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Women
3:00 pm Just For Today
VA Hospital Meeting Room
2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm How It Works
Taylor Chapel United Methodist Church
10145 Maysville Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Gene Little Hillside Group
Community Hospital Education Center
1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Woman's Discussion Group
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Free For All
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Open
5:30 pm Living Free
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed, Gay
6:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
6:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA
Groupo Latinos en AA - 7
Temporarily Inactive
2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Spanish
6:00 pm Sunday Go To Meeting
Our Redeemer Lutheran Church
1600 S Heaton St Knox District 55 Open
6:00 pm Rolling High Group
Rolling High Group - 23
Temporarily Inactive
3444 US-20 Rolling Prairie District 23 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Plymouth Rock
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting District 3 Open
7:00 pm Sobriety On Sunday
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Literature, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics Group # (0685037)
622 E. Ft Wayne St.
622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:00 pm Willingness Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Study
Church of the Brethren
311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Big Book
Congregational Christian Church
309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Big Book
7:00 pm North Side Group
Crescent Avenue United Methodist Church
1232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group
Cross of Christ Church
99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Big Book Study
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Big Book
7:00 pm Sunday 12 x 12 Group
First United Church of Christ
321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Sundee A.A.
Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Changing Directions
Lake Village Presbyterian Church
9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Hope Group
Monan United Methodist Church
501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Literature, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Sunday Night Live
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Change Of Heart
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group
Sacred Heart Catholic Church
4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tennessee Avenue A A Group
Shepherd's House
519 Tennessee Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Vision Of Hope Women
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church
1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Women
7:00 pm Valparaiso Group
St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Salt Pile
St. Joseph’s Church
5314 Hohman Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics - Elkhart
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Night AA Group
Walkerton Community Building
801 Colorado St Walkerton District 39 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Waterloo
Waterloo United Methodist Church
300 W Maple St Waterloo District 47 Closed
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka
1st United Methodist Church
201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group
Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend
17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Big Book Group # (0631384)
Connection Campus of First United Methodist Church
1692 W Lake St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm Dyer Open
Dyer Open - 13
Temporarily Inactive
24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
7:30 pm Westside Group - Gary
Westside - 5
Temporarily Inactive
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
7:30 pm Bloomingdale Group
Trinity United Methodist Church - Fort Wayne
609 Putnam St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Wolf Lake
Wolf Lake Pavilion
2324 Calumet Ave Wolf Lake District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Chesterton Hope Group
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship
Christian Church of Hebron
202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Candlelight Grapevine
First Presbyterian Church
13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm Dam Meeting
Lake Dalecarlia
4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Merrillville Sunday Nite
Peace United Church of Christ
1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm K.I.S.S.
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Stop The Insanity
Stepping Stones For Veterans
332 W 11th St Anderson District 83 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Easy Does It
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm New Beginning Group
Zion Lutheran Church
20943 Co Rd 6 Bristol District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 pm The 5th Dimension Young People's Group
Online
Russiaville, IN 46979 Kokomo Online Meeting, Young People