TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Daily Reflections, Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Living Sober - Angola Women Women House 907 N Main St Auburn District 47 Open, Women
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Shiftworkers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Grapevine, Open
Noon Simple Serenity 51 West Event Center 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
Noon Non-Smokers Noon Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon Luncheon Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Daily Reflections Literature 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Literature, Open
5:30 pm Living Sober Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Open
6:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Belmont Group Belmont Mennonite Church 925 Oxford St Belmont District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Shavehead Lake Conerstone Chapel Hill Missionary Church 14525 Chapel Hill St Union District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Grapevine Group Community Hospital Education Center 1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Singleness Of Purpose Group Redeemer Baptist Church 3230 Lindberg Rd Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Harvest Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Aubburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Becoming Teachable Sherman St & W 19th St Anderson, IN 46016 Sherman St & W 19th St Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm That’s Why We’re Here Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lamp Post Group The Chapel 2505 W Hamilton Rd S Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Open Discussion Group 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven, IN 46774 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Speak-Ez Group Covenant United Methodist Church, 10001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne, In 46825 10001 Coldwater Rd Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:30 pm Delphi Last Stop First Presbyterian Church 213 S Indiana St Delphi District 53 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm New Haven Canal Group Joy Fellowship Church 109 Moeller Rd New Haven District 61 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Stepping Stones Group Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Friday Night Discussion Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Westside Group Saint Joseph Catholic School 2213 Brooklyn Ave Fort Wayne District 69 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Study Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville American Legion Hall 601 W County Line Rd Wolcotville District 45 Open
8:00 pm Friday Discussion Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Speaker Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Surrender to Win Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Open
8:00 pm Hobart Kitchen Table Group Saint Bridgette Church 268 E 2nd St Hobart District 5 Open
8:00 pm Harvester Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group Trinity United Methodist Church North St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Friday Candlelight Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
Midnight Midnight Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open