TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Grapevine, Open
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
Noon Noon Step Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
Noon Key To Sobriety The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:30 pm Just For Today Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm One Page At A Time Hobson House 2021 Hobson Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
5:30 pm DCCC Office Building 225 N High St Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Women's Group Women SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The Rock The Rock 6638 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Just Be Nice Group Woodburn Missionary Church 5108 Bull Rapids Rd Wordburn District 61 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Women's Say Yes To Life Women Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Step Study Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Pathfinders Group First Christian Church 53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
6:00 pm Open Door Group Indiana Members Credit Union 1619 E 38th St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Recovery Meditation Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Meditation, Open
6:15 pm Rescue Me Group The Exodus House 1410 W 14th St Anderson District 79 Open
6:30 pm Women's Big Book Study - Angola Women 412 S John St, Angola, IN 46703,USA 412 S John St Angola District 45 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Culver Maxinkuckee Group Culver Public Library 107 N Main St Culver District 55 Open
6:30 pm Big Book 12 & 12 Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Open
6:30 pm Koala Step-a-Month Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Open Discussion Congregational Christian Church 309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics Faith Presbyterian Church 1608 Kirk Row Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm University Group Purdue University, Purdue Memorial Union, Room 256 PMU West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Back To Basics Women Rose Home 2208 Wayne Trce Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Women
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Basic Text Group St John Evangelical Lutheran Church 729 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bridge Group Unity Church Of Anderson 2425 Mounds Rd Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Mishawaka 4 Square 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm One Page At A Time Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Change Of Heart Freedom House 806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Group Grace Lutheran Church 204 N Main St Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm Freedom At Last Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Walkerton Open Discussion Walkerton Bible Baptist Church 600 Van Buren St Walkerton Open
7:30 pm Into Action Walnut Hill Mennonite Church 909 N 6th St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Waynedale Group Waynedale United Methodist Church 2501 Church St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Climbers Group White County United Way 1001 S Airport Rd Monticello District 53 Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Valley Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 300 W Fowler Ave West Lafayette District 49 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Road To Recovery Road To Recovery Inc 2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Are Not Glum The Compass United Methodist Church IN-32 & 600 E Selma District 89 Discussion, Open
8:30 pm Open A.A. - Garrett St. Joseph Catholic Church 300 W Houston St Garrett District 47 Open