TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Earlybird Grapevine Meeting VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am We Agnostics Elkhart General Hospital 600 East Blvd Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Sunshine Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Daily Reflections Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
9:30 am Sunrise Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am In The Beginning 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunshine Group Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group Respite House 1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunday Morning Serenity Respite House 1408 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am 11th Step Prayer and Meditation SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Week Starter Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
11:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Noon Daily Group Online Meeting Online Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Grapenuts Grapevine Discussion Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Young At Heart Baptist Student Foundation 200 N Russell St West Lafayette District 51 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm How It Works Taylor Chapel United Methodist Church 10145 Maysville Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Gene Little Hillside Group Community Hospital Education Center 1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Woman's Discussion Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Sundee A.A. Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550 1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Changing Directions Lake Village Presbyterian Church 9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunday Night Live SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Change Of Heart Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tennessee Avenue A A Group Shepherd's House 519 Tennessee Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics - Elkhart Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Night AA Group Walkerton Community Building 801 Colorado St Walkerton District 39 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Bloomingdale Group Trinity United Methodist Church - Fort Wayne 609 Putnam St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Dam Meeting Lake Dalecarlia 4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm K.I.S.S. Group Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Valparaiso Group St. Andrew's Episcopal Church 505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Beginning Group Zion Lutheran Church 20943 Co Rd 6 Bristol District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access