TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Earlybird Grapevine Meeting VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am We Agnostics Elkhart General Hospital 600 East Blvd Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Sunshine Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Daily Reflections Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
9:30 am Sunrise Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am In The Beginning 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunshine Group Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group Respite House 1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunday Morning Serenity Respite House 1408 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am 11th Step Prayer and Meditation SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am Week Starter Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
11:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Grapenuts Grapevine Discussion Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Young At Heart Baptist Student Foundation 200 N Russell St West Lafayette District 51 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm How It Works Taylor Chapel United Methodist Church 10145 Maysville Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
4:30 pm Gene Little Hillside Group Community Hospital Education Center 1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Woman's Discussion Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Changing Directions Lake Village Presbyterian Church 9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunday Night Live SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Change Of Heart Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tennessee Avenue A A Group Shepherd's House 519 Tennessee Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics - Elkhart Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sundee A.A. Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550 1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Bloomingdale Group Trinity United Methodist Church - Fort Wayne 609 Putnam St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Dam Meeting Lake Dalecarlia 4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm K.I.S.S. Group Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Valparaiso Group St. Andrew's Episcopal Church 505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Beginning Group Zion Lutheran Church 20943 Co Rd 6 Bristol District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access