TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
8:00 am You're OK Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
10:00 am Morning Glories Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Schererville 12 & 12 Group Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am T & T Group Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Got To Want It Group Northwest United Methodist Church 21855 Brick Rd South Bend District 27-29 Closed
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Women's Day By Day Group Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Hammond Shiftworkers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Big Book, Closed
10:30 am Ivy Group Women Zion UCC 715 E Wayne St South Bend District 35 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
Noon New Comers Group Adam Benjamin VA OPC 9301 Madison St Crown Point District 11 Big Book, Closed
Noon Friends of Bill W. Brady Lane Church 2701 Brady Ln Lafayette Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Griffith Nooner Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Our Meeting Porter-Starke Services 601 Wall St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Literature
Noon Step Into Recovery Saint Francis Episcopal Church 237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
1:00 pm Afternoon Delight Calumet Area Intergroup 7207 Indianapolis Blvd Hammond District 3 Closed
1:00 pm Women's Group Women First United Methodist Church - Hammond 6635 Hohman Ave Hammond District 3 Closed, Women
1:00 pm Thursday Afternoon Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm 901 Big Book Group 901 GE Union Hall 1427 Broadway Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion, Literature
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Work In Progress Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm Our Gift (Womens Meeting) Women Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion, Women
5:30 pm Rebellion Dogs Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Serenity Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Big Book Study Group Aldersgate United Methodist 2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Men in the Solution Men Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Men
6:00 pm Plymouth Rock Plymouth Rock Congregational Church 1845 Stanton Ave Whiting District 3 Closed
6:00 pm Ladies Living Sober Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Primary Purpose Group St Ambrose Assembly Hall 2800 Morton St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Circle of Serenity Starke County Public Library - Koontz Lake 7954 IN-23 Koontz Lake District 55 Closed
6:30 pm Nuevo Amanecer HealthLinc 1001 Sturdy Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Spanish
6:30 pm Adam 12 New Hope United Methodist Church 28765 Co Rd 4 Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm New Way Group Saint Francis Episcopal Church 237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Back To Basics - Gary Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:00 pm Pathways To Freedom Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Morocco Fellowship First Methodist Church 203 S Clay St Morrocco District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm 12 Steppers North Judson United Methodist Church 210 Central Ave North Judson District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Ray of Hope Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Design For Living Group St Henrys Catholic Church 2929 E Paulding Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Traveling Step Various Michigan City, IN Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Promise Seekers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 pm Cleveland Road Group Clay Church 52866 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm Discovery Dyer Presbyterian Church 2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Birds of a Feather Group East United Methodist Church 1621 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed
7:30 pm Closed A.A.- Freemont Fremont United Methodist Church 105 Tolford St Freemont District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Groupo Latinos en AA Groupo Latinos en AA 2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola Men Holy Family Episcopal Church 909 S Darling St Angola District 45 Closed, Men
7:30 pm Day's End Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm St. Matthews Group St. Matthew's 1701 Miami St South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm Canterbury Big Book Group The Roebuck Inn 5319 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Fort Wayne Discussion Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Good Ol A.A. Westminster Presbyterian Church 8955 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Eastside Group Woodlawn Hospital 1400 E 9th St Rochester District 55 Closed
8:00 pm Chip of a Book 2758 Willowdale Road 2758 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Buckeye Group DeMotte library 901 Birch St SW DeMotte District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Portage Group First Methodist Church 333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Redball Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Merillville Group Saints Peter & Paul Church 5885 Harrison St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Crown Point 12 & 12 Trinity Lutheran Church 250 S Indiana Ave Muncie District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
Midnight Santa Maria Santa Maria 1106 W Chicago Ave East Chicago District 1 Closed, Spanish