TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunday Sunrise Group Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Earlybird Grapevine Meeting VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Morning After Group Dunedin Apartments Clubhouse 53880 Generations Dr South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Closed A.A. - Lagrange Meridian Lodge Building 880 N 075 E LaGrange District 45 Closed
9:00 am Eye Opener Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
9:00 am Second Chance Group Holy Cross College - Vincent Building 54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am The Green Group Holy Cross College - Vincent Building 54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Eastside Group Solid Rock Church 913 Main St Rochester District 55 Closed
9:00 am Sunshine Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am In The Beginning 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers II Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Happy, Joyous & Free Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
10:00 am Big Book Study Group Oaklawn 330 Lakeview Dr Goshen District 91 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Living Sober Now Oaklawn 330 Lakeview Dr Goshen Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan Old City Glass Building 205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group Respite House 1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunday Morning Serenity Respite House 1408 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Cosed A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Griffith Nooner Franklin Center 201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Noon Daily Group Online Meeting Online Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon By the Book Location Temporarily Closed St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
12:30 pm Turning Point 1835 S 11th St, Niles, MI 49120, USA 1835 S 11th St Niles Closed
3:00 pm You Grow Girl Women Franklin Center 201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Women
5:00 pm Woman's Discussion Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Living Free Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed, Gay
6:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA Groupo Latinos en AA 2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Spanish
6:00 pm Rolling High Group Rolling Prairie United Methodist Church 3444 Hwy 20 Rolling Prairie District 23 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics Group # (0685037) 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:00 pm Willingness Group Online Meeting Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Big Book Study Online Meeting Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Big Book, Closed, Online Meeting
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Sunday 12 x 12 Group First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Changing Directions Lake Village Presbyterian Church 9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Plymouth Rock Plymouth Rock Congregational Church 1845 Stanton Ave Whiting District 3 Closed
7:00 pm New Salt Pile St. Joseph’s Church 5314 Hohman Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:00 pm Sunday Night AA Group Walkerton Community Building 801 Colorado St Walkerton District 39 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Waterloo Waterloo United Methodist Church 300 W Maple St Waterloo District 47 Closed
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Westside Group - Gary Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Wolf Lake Wolf Lake Pavilion 2324 Calumet Ave Wolf Lake District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Chesterton Hope Group Bethlehem Lutheran Church 2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Candlelight Grapevine First Presbyterian Church 13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm Dam Meeting Lake Dalecarlia 4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan Old City Glass Building 205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Merrillville Sunday Nite Peace United Church of Christ 1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm K.I.S.S. Group Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Valparaiso Group St. Andrew's Episcopal Church 505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Easy Does It Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm New Beginning Group Zion Lutheran Church 20943 Co Rd 6 Bristol District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access