TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm 901 Big Book Group
901 GE Union Hall
1427 Broadway Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:15 pm Secret Service Manual Study
Secret Service Manual Study - 13
Temporarily Inactive
144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 Literature, Location Temporarily Closed
5:30 pm Big Book Study
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Work In Progress
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm DCCC
Office Building
In-person and Online
225 N High St Muncie District 85 Discussion, Online Meeting, Open
5:30 pm Our Gift (Womens Meeting) Women
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion, Women
5:30 pm Women's Group Women
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm Rebellion Dogs
Timberline Bible Church
16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Serenity Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Big Book Study Group
Aldersgate United Methodist
2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Women's Say Yes To Life Women
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Step Study
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Men in the Solution Men
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Men
6:00 pm Open A.A. - LaGrange
First Church of God
777 N Detroit St LaGrange District 45 Open
6:00 pm Newcomer Network
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Open
6:00 pm Open Door Group
Open Door Group - 71
Temporarily Inactive
1619 E 38th St Marion District 71 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
6:00 pm Pathfinders Group
Miami Indian Nation Building
80 W 6th St Peru District 57 Open
6:00 pm Into Action YPAA (Young People in Alcoholics Anonymous)
Recovery Connection
In-person and Online
505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Online Meeting, Young People
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Primary Purpose Group
St Ambrose Assembly Hall
2800 Morton St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Circle of Serenity
Starke County Public Library - Koontz Lake
7954 IN-23 Koontz Lake District 55 Closed
6:00 pm By The Book
Various
1007 W 8th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
6:00 pm Plymouth Rock
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting District 3 Closed
6:15 pm Rescue Me Group
The Exodus House
1410 W 14th St Anderson District 79 Open
6:30 pm Women's Big Book Study - Angola Women
412 S John St, Angola, IN 46703,USA
412 S John St Angola District 45 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Chapter House
5th Chapter House,
1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Culver Maxinkuckee Group
Culver Public Library
107 N Main St Culver District 55 Open
6:30 pm Big Book 12 & 12
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Open
6:30 pm Nuevo Amanecer
HealthLinc
1001 Sturdy Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Spanish
6:30 pm Adam 12
New Hope United Methodist Church
28765 Co Rd 4 Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm New Way Group
Saint Francis Episcopal Church
237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Koala Group
Saint John's Episcopal Church
Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Back To Basics - Gary
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
6:30 pm Just Be Nice Group
Woodburn Missionary Church
5108 Bull Rapids Rd Wordburn District 61 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Friendship Group
Brownies
616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Pathways To Freedom
Center for the Homeless
813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open Discussion
Congregational Christian Church
309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Buckeye Group
Fairchild House
304 9th St SW DeMotte District 15 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics
Faith Presbyterian Church
1608 Kirk Row Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 As Bill Sees It
7:00 pm Morocco Fellowship
First Methodist Church
203 S Clay St Morrocco District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm 4th Dimension Big Book Study
Friends Church
418 W Adams St Muncie District 87 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm 12 Steppers
North Judson United Methodist Church
210 Central Ave North Judson District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Ray of Hope
Ray of Hope - 11
Temporarily Inactive
8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics Women
Rose Home
2208 Wayne Trce Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Women
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House #1
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma
Spanish Speeking
2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Design For Living Group
St Henrys Catholic Church
2929 E Paulding Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Bridge Group
Unity Church Of Anderson
2425 Mounds Rd Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Thursday Night AA Group
Walkerton Community Building
801 Colorado St Walkerton Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Promise Seekers
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud
1201-D Main Street
1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Mishawaka 4 Square
1st United Methodist Church
201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group
622 E. Ft Wayne St.
622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm Cleveland Road Group
Clay Church
52866 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm One Page At A Time
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Discovery
Dyer Presbyterian Church
2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Birds of a Feather Group
East United Methodist Church
1621 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed
7:30 pm Young and the Restless
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
7:30 pm Change Of Heart
Freedom House
806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Closed A.A.- Freemont
Fremont United Methodist Church
105 Tolford St Freemont District 45 Closed
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Group
Grace Lutheran Church
204 N Main St Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Groupo Latinos en AA
Groupo Latinos en AA - 7
Temporarily Inactive
2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola Men
Holy Family Episcopal Church
909 S Darling St Angola District 45 Closed, Men
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group
LifeGate Church
831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm Day's End
Plymouth United Church of Christ
902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Freedom At Last
Robinson Chapel United Methodist
12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Eastside Group
Solid Rock Church
913 Main St Rochester District 55 Closed
7:30 pm St. Matthews Group
St. Matthew's
1701 Miami St South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm Canterbury Big Book Group
The Roebuck Inn
5319 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Fort Wayne Discussion Group
VA Hospital Meeting Room
2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Into Action
Walnut Hill Mennonite Church
909 N 6th St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Waynedale Group
Waynedale United Methodist Church
2501 Church St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Good Ol A.A.
Westminster Presbyterian Church
In-person and Online
8955 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Closed, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Climbers Group
White County United Way
1001 S Airport Rd Monticello District 53 Open
7:30 pm The Winners Circle
Youth Center, Munster Church (Little House)
238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Chip of a Book
Chip of a Book - 17
Online
2762 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 Big Book, Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Portage Group
First Methodist Church
333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Valley Group
Our Savior Lutheran Church
300 W Fowler Ave West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Road To Recovery
Road To Recovery Inc
2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm We Are Not Glum
The Compass United Methodist Church
IN-32 & 600 E Selma District 89 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Crown Point 12 & 12
Trinity Lutheran Church
250 S Indiana Ave Muncie District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
9:00 pm The 5th Dimension Young People's Group
Online
Russiaville, IN 46979 Kokomo Online Meeting, Young People