TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am The Eye Opener St. Thomas Aquinas 535 W State St West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Sunrisers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Still Workin It Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:00 am Aa Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
9:30 am How It Works Big Book Study Recovery Connection 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Open
9:30 am Early Birds Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am Shiftworkers 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Step Study Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Discussion
10:00 am Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
10:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Serenity Farms Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Open A.A. - Kendalville First Presbyterian Church 201 S State St Kendalville District 47 Open
11:00 am Open A.A. - Angola Four County Transitional Living 1002 1/2 W Maumee St #227 Angola District 45 Open
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Big Book, Closed