TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
4:00 pm 901 Big Book Group 901 GE Union Hall 1427 Broadway Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm One Page At A Time Hobson House 2021 Hobson Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
5:15 pm Secret Service Manual Study Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 Literature
5:30 pm Big Book Study Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Work In Progress Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm DCCC Office Building 225 N High St Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Our Gift (Womens Meeting) Women Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion, Women
5:30 pm Women's Group Women SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The Rock The Rock 6638 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Rebellion Dogs Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Serenity Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Big Book Study Group Aldersgate United Methodist 2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Women's Say Yes To Life Women Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Step Study Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Men in the Solution Men Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Men
6:00 pm Pathfinders Group First Christian Church 53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
6:00 pm Open A.A. - LaGrange First Church of God 777 N Detroit St LaGrange District 45 Open
6:00 pm Open Door Group Indiana Members Credit Union 1619 E 38th St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Newcomer Network Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Open
6:00 pm Plymouth Rock Plymouth Rock Congregational Church 1845 Stanton Ave Whiting District 3 Closed
6:00 pm Ladies Living Sober Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Into Action YPPA Recovery Connection 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Young People
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Primary Purpose Group St Ambrose Assembly Hall 2800 Morton St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Circle of Serenity Starke County Public Library - Koontz Lake 7954 IN-23 Koontz Lake District 55 Closed
6:00 pm Recovery Meditation Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Meditation, Open
6:00 pm By The Book Various 1007 W 8th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
6:15 pm Rescue Me Group The Exodus House 1410 W 14th St Anderson District 79 Open
6:30 pm Women's Big Book Study - Angola Women 412 S John St, Angola, IN 46703,USA 412 S John St Angola District 45 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Culver Maxinkuckee Group Culver Public Library 107 N Main St Culver District 55 Open
6:30 pm Big Book 12 & 12 Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Open
6:30 pm Nuevo Amanecer HealthLinc 1001 Sturdy Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Spanish
6:30 pm Adam 12 New Hope United Methodist Church 28765 Co Rd 4 Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm New Way Group Saint Francis Episcopal Church 237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Koala Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Back To Basics - Gary Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
6:30 pm Just Be Nice Group Woodburn Missionary Church 5108 Bull Rapids Rd Wordburn District 61 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Pathways To Freedom Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open Discussion Congregational Christian Church 309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics Faith Presbyterian Church 1608 Kirk Row Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Morocco Fellowship First Methodist Church 203 S Clay St Morrocco District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm 12 Steppers North Judson United Methodist Church 210 Central Ave North Judson District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Ray of Hope Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics Women Rose Home 2208 Wayne Trce Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Women
7:00 pm Saving Grace Saving Grace 2219 S Washington St Marion
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #1 2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Design For Living Group St Henrys Catholic Church 2929 E Paulding Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Basic Text Group St John Evangelical Lutheran Church 729 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bridge Group Unity Church Of Anderson 2425 Mounds Rd Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Promise Seekers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Mishawaka 4 Square 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm Cleveland Road Group Clay Church 52866 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm One Page At A Time Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Discovery Dyer Presbyterian Church 2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Birds of a Feather Group East United Methodist Church 1621 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed
7:30 pm Young and the Restless Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
7:30 pm Change Of Heart Freedom House 806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Closed A.A.- Freemont Fremont United Methodist Church 105 Tolford St Freemont District 45 Closed
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Group Grace Lutheran Church 204 N Main St Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Groupo Latinos en AA Groupo Latinos en AA 2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola Men Holy Family Episcopal Church 909 S Darling St Angola District 45 Closed, Men
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm Day's End Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Freedom At Last Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm St. Matthews Group St. Matthew's 1701 Miami St South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm Canterbury Big Book Group The Roebuck Inn 5319 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Fort Wayne Discussion Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Walkerton Open Discussion Walkerton Bible Baptist Church 600 Van Buren St Walkerton Open
7:30 pm Into Action Walnut Hill Mennonite Church 909 N 6th St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Waynedale Group Waynedale United Methodist Church 2501 Church St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Good Ol A.A. Westminster Presbyterian Church 8955 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Climbers Group White County United Way 1001 S Airport Rd Monticello District 53 Open
7:30 pm Eastside Group Woodlawn Hospital 1400 E 9th St Rochester District 55 Closed
7:30 pm The Winners Circle Youth Center 238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Chip of a Book 2762 Willowdale Road 2762 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Buckeye Group DeMotte library 901 Birch St SW DeMotte District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Portage Group First Methodist Church 333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan Old City Glass Building 205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Valley Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 300 W Fowler Ave West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Redball Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Road To Recovery Road To Recovery Inc 2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Merillville Group Saints Peter & Paul Church 5885 Harrison St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm We Are Not Glum The Compass United Methodist Church IN-32 & 600 E Selma District 89 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Crown Point 12 & 12 Trinity Lutheran Church 250 S Indiana Ave Muncie District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:30 pm Open A.A. - Garrett St. Joseph Catholic Church 300 W Houston St Garrett District 47 Open