TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
5:00 pm Big Book With Joe & Charlie Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Step Meeting Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Saturday Night Alive Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Each Day a New Beginning Ball Memorial Hospital 2401 W University Ave Muncie District 85 Open
6:30 pm Guardians of the Fellowship Our Lady of Grace 3025 Highland Ave Highland District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Closed, Literature, Speaker
6:30 pm Living Sober Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Speaker Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Speaker
7:00 pm Jasper Open First Presbyterian Church 220 N Cullen St Rensselaer District 15 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Early Saturday Night First Wayne Street United Methodist 300 E Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Saturday Night Special Long Beach Community Center 2501 Oriole Trail Long Beach District 21 Open
7:00 pm Frankton Meeting Madison Christian Church 1015 Sheridan St Frankton District 79 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open Discussion Presbyterian Church 117 W Franklin St Hartford City Open
7:00 pm Open Speaker Meeting - Various Groups Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Other Side Group Southside Christian Church 1329 Jackson Rd South Bend District 39 Closed, Gay, Lesbian
7:00 pm Grupo Luz Del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gatitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Open Discussion Elwood Church Of God 614 N 3rd St Elwood District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Saturday Night Speaker Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Closed
7:30 pm Under New Management Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm There Is A Solution Group Saint Mathew's United Methodist Church 1460 E 500 N Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Chips Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:30 pm Monticelo Saturday Night Live White County United Way 1001 S Airport Rd Monticello District 53 Open
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Angola Angola United Methodist Church 220 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:00 pm Candlelight Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Unity Group Beacon Heights Church Of The Brethren 2810 Beacon St Fort Wayne District 65 LGBTQ, Open
8:00 pm Crossroads Of Life Group Chesterfield Christian Church 207 E Plum St Chesterfield District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Porter County Open Group Christ Lutheran Church 2610 N Campbell St Valparaiso District 19 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Independence Hill First Presbyterian Church 7898 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Winners Group First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
8:00 pm The Highland Open New Life Christian Reformed Church 3010 Ridge Rd Highland District 13 Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Phoenix Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Range Line Range Line Presbyterian Church 18095 Clay St Hebron District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Crest View Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Serenity Haven Group Sycamore Springs 833 Park E Blvd Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion