TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group
Church of God - Fort Wayne
427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Daily Reflections, Open
7:00 am Humility Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group
Hope Ministries
432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunrisers
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 am The Breakfast Club
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Friday On My Mind Group
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612)
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group
Robinson Chapel United Methodist
12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Living Sober - Angola Women
Women House
907 N Main St Auburn District 47 Open, Women
9:30 am Early Birds
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am Chapter House
5th Chapter House,
1408 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Sunshine
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Logansport Group
Calvery Church
701 Spencer St Logansport District 55 Closed
10:00 am Trails End Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Manor House Group
Madeleva Hall
Madeleva Ave Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am As Bill Sees It
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Literature, Open
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Shiftworkers
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Shiftworkers
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
10:00 am New Hope
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am No Name Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Grapevine, Open
11:00 am Closed A.A. - Auburn
Auburn Alliance Church
805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Closed
11:30 am MM Big Book Group
St. Joseph Health Center
326 Chapin St South Bend District 25 Big Book
11:30 am Gratitude Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Step Meeting
Noon Simple Serenity
51 West Event Center
51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn
Alano Club
225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
Noon High Noon
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Pathfinders Group
First Christian Church
53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
Noon Nooner Too Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
Noon Nooner
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed, Discussion
Noon Changing Things
Lincoln Township Fire Dept
3130 E 1177 N DeMotte District 15 Big Book, Child-Friendly
Noon Noon Daily Group
Online
Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon Non-Smokers Noon Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House #1
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon Luncheon Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group
Unitarian Universalist Church
333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grapevine Noon Group
Living Stones Church
718 Donmoyer Ave South Bend District 39 Closed, Grapevine
1:00 pm Open Discission
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm One Day at a Time
First Congregational Church
505 W Mulberry St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Closed, Discussion
1:00 pm No Left Turn Group
Unity Church
3232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
4:30 pm Daily Reflections Literature
Recovery Connection
505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Literature, Open
5:00 pm Unity Group
Unity Group - 17
Temporarily Inactive
6540 Central Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed
5:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Do It Sober
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Kitchen Table Meting
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Living Sober
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Discussion
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Y.A.N.A. Group
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Happy Joyous & Smoke Free
First General Baptist Church
2439 Chestnut St Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety Women
Salem United Methodist Church
2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:00 pm Whiting No Name Group
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting Closed
6:00 pm Whiting No Name Group
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting District 1 Closed
6:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola
Alano Club
225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
6:30 pm Woman's Another Chance
St. Paul Episcopal Church - Gas City
121 E South A St Gas City
6:30 pm Woman‰Û_ÌãÌ«s Another Chance
St. Paul Episcopal Church - Gas City
121 E South A St Gas City District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville
American Legion Hall
601 W County Line Rd Wolcottville District 47 Open
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn
Auburn Alliance Church
805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 45 Open
7:00 pm Belmont Group
Belmont Mennonite Church
925 Oxford St Belmont District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Butler
Butler Church of Christ
173 W Oak St Butler District 47 Closed
7:00 pm Victor E Group
Care Counciling Services
793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Shavehead Lake Conerstone
Chapel Hill Missionary Church
14525 Chapel Hill St Union District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Twelve & Twelve
Church of the Brethren
311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Closed
7:00 pm Friday Discussion Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm The Grapevine Group
Community Hospital Education Center
1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group
Evangelical Covenant Church
3600 S 9th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Second Chance Group
Family Worship Center @ The Lighthouse
306 S 27th St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Central Memorial Group
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm 12 Steps 12 Traditions
First United Methodist Church
121 E 7th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Nodding Acquaintance Group
First United Methodist Church - Valparaiso
103 Franklin St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:00 pm New Hope Group
Monan United Methodist Church
501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm Friday Night Discussion
Plymouth United Church of Christ
902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Singleness Of Purpose Group
Redeemer Baptist Church
3230 Lindberg Rd Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Watertower Group
Remington Library
105 N Ohio St Remington District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Happier Hour Group
Rose Garden Grad House
11007 IN-13 Syracuse District 43
7:00 pm Recovery Rocks
Serenity Club
1218 S Brotherton St Muncie District 87 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Harvest Group
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Aubburn
Serenity House #1
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma
Spanish Speeking
2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm That's Why We're Here
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lamp Post Group
The Chapel
2505 W Hamilton Rd S Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Newcomer's Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud
1201-D Main Street
1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Open Discussion Group
815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven, IN 46774
815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm RUTS Restore Us To Sanity
Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend
17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm Cedar Creek Group
County Line Church of God
7716 N County Line Rd E Auburn District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Speak-Ez Group
Covenant United Methodist Church, 10001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne, In 46825
10001 Coldwater Rd Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm The Dyer Group
Dyer Presbyterian Church
2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:30 pm Delphi Last Stop
First Presbyterian Church
213 S Indiana St Delphi District 53 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Hope Group
First United Lutheran Church
6705 Hohman Ave Hammond Closed
7:30 pm Mustard Seed Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship Group
Grace Methodist Church
3012 S Twyckenham Dr South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group
LifeGate Church
831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm Stepping Stones Group
Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA
7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Singleness of Purpose
Miami Indian Nation Building
80 W 6th St Peru District 57 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Spirit In Motion
Peace Lutheran Church
144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book
7:30 pm Westside Group
Saint Joseph Catholic School
2213 Brooklyn Ave Fort Wayne District 69 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Study
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:30 pm Friday Night Willow Creek Topic
Willow Creek Methodist Church
14010 Jefferson Blvd Mishawaka District 37 Closed
7:30 pm Tippecanoe Group
Winamac First United Methodist Church
201 E Spring St Winimac District 55 Open
8:00 pm Serenity Prayer Group
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Campfire Meeting - Kenddalville
Club Recovery
1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Night Sobriety Hour
Faith United Methodist Church
802 E Ewing Ave South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm New Beginnings
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Night Group
First Presbyterian Church
13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm Bremen-Muncey Group
First United Church of Christ - Bremen
323 S Center St Bremen District 55 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm W.A.N.S.
W.A.N.S. - 19
Temporarily Inactive
353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Ardmore Group
Oak Tree Community Church
53922 Olive Rd South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grapevine Group
Online
Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso Online Meeting
8:00 pm Peace Group
Peace United Church of Christ
1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Speaker Meeting
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Surrender to Win
Surrender to Win - 11
Temporarily Inactive
8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A. - Albion
St Marks Lutheran Church
210 N Orange St Albion District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Weekly Reflections
St. Paul Episcopal Church
1101 Park Dr Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Harvester Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group
Trinity United Methodist Church
North St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
9:00 pm The 5th Dimension Young People's Group
Online
Russiaville, IN 46979 Kokomo Online Meeting, Young People
10:00 pm Friday Candlelight Group
Saint John's Episcopal Church
Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
Midnight Midnight Meeting
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open