TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Saturday Sunrise Group Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Sunrise Security in Sobriety Notre Dame Hammes Mowbray Hall South Bend District 31-33 Closed
8:00 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am 804 Meeting Christ The King 17195 Cleveland Rd Granger District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Morning After Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 am 8th Hour Meeting Ogden Dunes Historical Society Hourglass Museum 8 Lupine Ln Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am First One of the Day Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 Closed
8:00 am 8th Hour Meeting Portage Lake Front Pavillion Riverwalk Dr Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Saturday Big Book Study Westminster Presbyterian Church 8955 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Big Book
8:30 am Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
8:30 am Fresh Start 5 Step Group Parkview Hospital 2231 Carew St Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am White House Group 11350 School St, St John, IN 46373, USA 11350 School St Saint John District 13 Closed
9:00 am Eye Opener Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
9:00 am B.B.S. Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Big Book
9:00 am Saturday Serenity Group Jenks Rest / JA Building, Columbia Park 1915 Scott St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Open AA Saint Anthony’s Hospital 221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Open
9:00 am Beginners’ Workshop Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am 12 Steps To Recovery Group Steffen Realty 909 S Huntington St Syracuse District 43 Birthday, Open
9:30 am Women Working It Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 am Keep It Simple Saturday 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am SMAG Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd #2 South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Old Timers Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Saturday Morning Seekers First General Baptist Church 2439 Chestnut St Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Community Group First United Methodist Church 1215 Jackson St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Just Stay Group Freedom House 806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Big Book, Discussion, Open
10:00 am Keep It Simple Group Huntertown United Methodist Church 16021 Lima Rd Huntertown District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am The Ungodly Hour Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Mercy Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Southlake Beginners Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Survivors Group Saint Mary’s Catholic Church 600 St Marys Ave Frankfort District 49 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Fellowship of the Spirit Saint Paul Lutheran Church 8601 Harrison Ave Munster District 13 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
10:30 am Experience, Strength and Hope Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am Women Only Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Grupo Una Luz En Mi Camino Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
11:00 am Line by Line Heartland Recovery Center 2068 Lucas Pkwy Lowell District 15 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Singleness Of Purpose Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Closed A.A. - Angola Saint Anthony of Padua Catholic Church 307 Gower St Angola District 45 Closed
11:30 am Sat A.M. Edition Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
Noon Nooner Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Second Chance Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Porter County Open Heritage Evangelical Lutheran Church 308 Washington St Valparaiso District 19 Open, Speaker
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Women's Group Women R B Francis Library 52655 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Saturday Morning Procrastinators SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
1:30 pm We Agnostics Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Just For Today Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Big Book With Joe & Charlie Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Step Meeting Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Saturday Night Alive Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Each Day a New Beginning Ball Memorial Hospital 2401 W University Ave Muncie District 85 Open
6:30 pm Guardians of the Fellowship Our Lady of Grace 3025 Hwy Ave Highland District 13 Closed
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Speaker Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Speaker
7:00 pm Early Saturday Night First Wayne Street United Methodist 300 E Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Saturday Night Special Long Beach Community Center 2501 Oriole Trail Long Beach District 21 Open
7:00 pm Frankton Meeting Madison Christian Church 1015 Sheridan St Frankton District 79 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open Discussion Presbyterian Church 117 W Franklin St Hartford City District 73 Open
7:00 pm Open Speaker Meeting - Various Groups Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Other Side Group Southside Christian Church 1329 Jackson Rd South Bend District 39 Closed, Gay, Lesbian
7:00 pm Grupo Luz Del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gatitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Saturday Night Speaker Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Under New Management Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm There Is A Solution Group Saint Mathew’s United Methodist Church 1460 E 500 N Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Chips Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:30 pm Monticelo Saturday Night Live White County United Way Helen Hwy Monticello District 53 Open
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Angola Angola United Methodist Church 220 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:00 pm Candlelight Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Unity Group Beacon Heights Church Of The Brethren 2810 Beacon St Fort Wayne District 65 LGBTQ, Open
8:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 650 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Crossroads Of Life Group Chesterfield Christian Church 207 E Plum St Chesterfield District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Phoenix Meeting Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Independence Hill First Presbyterian Church 7898 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm The Highland Open New Life Christian Reformed Church 3010 Ridge Rd Highland District 13 Open
8:00 pm Range Line Range Line Presbyterian Church 18095 Clay St Hebron District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Crest View Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live St. Andrews Church E 4th St & Union St Mishawaka District 37 Open
8:15 pm Serenity Haven Group Sycamore Springs 833 Park E Blvd Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion
10:00 pm Saturday Night Candellight Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access