TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Saturday Sunrise Group Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
6:30 am Sunrise Security in Sobriety University of Notre Dame Campus 1 Po Security Building Notre Dame District 31-33 Closed
8:00 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Morning After Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 am 8th Hour Meeting Ogden Dunes Historical Society Hourglass Museum 8 Lupine Ln Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am First One of the Day Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 Closed
8:00 am 8th Hour Meeting Portage Lake Front Pavillion Riverwalk Dr Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Way Too Early Big Book Study Westminster Presbyterian Church 8955 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Big Book
8:04 am 804 Meeting Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:30 am Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
8:30 am The ISM "Its Sober Maintenance" Franklin Center 201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed, Discussion
8:30 am Fresh Start 5 Step Group Parkview Hospital 2231 Carew St Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
9:00 am Saturday Serenity Group Congress St. United Methodist 2010 Congress St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Eye Opener Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
9:00 am B.B.S. Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Big Book
9:00 am Open AA Franciscan Health Michigan City 3500 Franciscan Way Michigan City District 21 Open
9:00 am White House Group Old Saint John Church 9400 Wicker Ave Saint John District 13 Closed
9:00 am Beginners' Workshop Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am 12 Steps To Recovery Group Steffen Realty 909 S Huntington St Syracuse District 43 Birthday, Open
9:00 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
9:30 am Women Working It Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 am Keep It Simple Saturday 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am SMAG Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Thumpers Online Meeting Brown Street United Methodist Church 905 Brown St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting, Open
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Old Timers Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Pathfinders Group First Christian Church 53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
10:00 am Saturday Morning Seekers First General Baptist Church 2439 Chestnut St Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Community Group First United Methodist Church 1215 Jackson St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Just Stay Group Freedom House 806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Big Book, Discussion, Open
10:00 am Keep It Simple Group Huntertown United Methodist Church 16021 Lima Rd Huntertown District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Closed
10:00 am The Ungodly Hour Location Temporarily Closed Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed
10:00 am Big Book New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Big Book, Discussion, Open
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan Old City Glass Building 205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Mercy Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Southlake Beginners Location Temporarily Closed Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Higher Power Group Saint Joseph Parish Office 220 W 4th St Mishawaka District 37 Closed
10:00 am Survivors Group Saint Mary's Catholic Church 600 St Marys Ave Frankfort District 49 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #1 2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Experience, Strength and Hope Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Open Discussion True Value Hardware Store 1100 N Meridian St Portland District 73 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Hammond Shift Workers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
10:15 am Sober Circle Manna House 905 Maple Ave La Porte District 23 Closed
10:30 am First Things First Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Fellowship of the Spirit Saint Paul Lutheran Church 8601 Harrison Ave Munster District 13 Closed, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
11:00 am Saturday Morning AA Double Dippers Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47
11:00 am Women Only Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Grupo Una Luz En Mi Camino Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
11:00 am Singleness Of Purpose Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Closed A.A. - Angola St Anthony of Padua Catholic Church 700 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
11:00 am Line by Line United Methodist Church 520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 Big Book, Closed
11:30 am Sat. A.M. Edition Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Pots First Presbyterian Church 13 S 4th St Niles Closed
Noon Nooner Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
Noon Second Chance Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Nooner Franklin Center 201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed, Literature
Noon Noon Daily Group Online Meeting Online Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Women's Group Women R B Francis Library 52655 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
1:00 pm Saturday Morning Procrastinators SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
1:30 pm We Agnostics Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Just For Today Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm Big Book With Joe & Charlie Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Step Meeting Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Saturday Night Alive Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Each Day a New Beginning Ball Memorial Hospital 2401 W University Ave Muncie District 85 Open
6:30 pm Guardians of the Fellowship Franklin Center 201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed, Literature
6:30 pm Living Sober Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Crossroads Of Life Group Chesterfield Christian Church 207 E Plum St Chesterfield District 83 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Porter County Open Group Christ Lutheran Church 2610 N Campbell St Valparaiso District 19 Open
7:00 pm Speaker Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Speaker
7:00 pm Early Saturday Night First Wayne Street United Methodist 300 E Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Saturday Night Special Long Beach Community Center 2501 Oriole Trail Long Beach District 21 Open
7:00 pm Open Discussion Presbyterian Church 117 W Franklin St Hartford City District 73 Open
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Open Speaker Meeting - Various Groups Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Aubburn Serenity House #1 2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:00 pm Other Side Group Southside Christian Church 1329 Jackson Rd South Bend District 39 Closed, Gay, Lesbian
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Candlelight Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte Open
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Open Discussion Elwood Church Of God 614 N 3rd St Elwood District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Saturday Night Speaker Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Closed
7:30 pm Under New Management Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm There Is A Solution Group Saint Mathew's United Methodist Church 1460 E 500 N Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Chips Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:30 pm Monticelo Saturday Night Live Location Temporarily Closed White County United Way 1001 S Airport Rd Monticello District 53 Location Temporarily Closed, Open
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Angola Angola United Methodist Church 220 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:00 pm Candlelight Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Unity Group Beacon Heights Church Of The Brethren 2810 Beacon St Fort Wayne District 65 LGBTQ, Open
8:00 pm Independence Hill First Presbyterian Church 7898 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Winners Group First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
8:00 pm The Highland Open New Life Christian Reformed Church 3010 Ridge Rd Highland District 13 Open
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan Old City Glass Building 205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Phoenix Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 19 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Range Line Range Line Presbyterian Church 18095 Clay St Hebron District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Crestview Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grapevine Group Online Meeting Valparaiso Public Library 103 Jefferson St Valparaiso District 19 Grapevine, Online Meeting
8:00 pm Saturday Night Live Willow Creek Methodist Church 14010 Jefferson Blvd Mishawaka District 37 Closed
8:15 pm Serenity Haven Group Sycamore Springs 833 Park E Blvd Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion
9:00 pm Campfires & Candlelights Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Saturday Night Candellight Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access