TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Daily Reflections, Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Friday On My Mind Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Living Sober - Angola Women Women House 907 Main St Auburn District 47 Open, Women
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Sunshine Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Shiftworkers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
10:00 am Shiftworkers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Manor House Group St. Mary's College 149 Le Mans Hall St Mary S College South Bend District 27-29 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Grapevine, Open
11:00 am Closed A.A. - Auburn Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Closed
11:30 am MM Big Book Group St. Joseph Health Center 326 Chapin St South Bend District 25 Big Book
Noon Simple Serenity 51 West Event Center 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Discussion
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Nooner Too Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
Noon Changing Things Lincoln Township Fire Dept 3130 E 1177 N DeMotte District 15 Big Book, Child-Friendly
Noon Non-Smokers Noon Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon 50 Minute Discussion St. Mary's College 149 Le Mans Hall St Mary S College South Bend District 27-29 Discussion
Noon Luncheon Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group Unitarian Universalist Church 333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grapevine Noon Group Living Stones Church 718 Donmoyer Ave South Bend District 39 Closed, Grapevine
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm No Left Turn Group Unity Church 3232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
4:30 pm Daily Reflections Literature 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Literature, Open
5:00 pm Unity Group Saint Peter Lutheran Church 6540 Central Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Do It Sober Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Living Sober Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Happy Joyous & Smoke Free First General Baptist Church 2439 Chestnut St Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety Women Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Second Chance Group Addiction Recovery Center (ARC) 114 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Belmont Group Belmont Mennonite Church 925 Oxford St Belmont District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Butler Butler Church of Christ 173 W Oak St Butler District 47 Closed
7:00 pm Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd #2 South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Shavehead Lake Conerstone Chapel Hill Missionary Church 14525 Chapel Hill St Union Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Twelve & Twelve Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Closed
7:00 pm The Grapevine Group Community Hospital Education Center 1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group Evangelical Covenant Church 3600 S 9th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Nodding Acquaintance Group First United Methodist Church - Valparaiso 103 Franklin St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:00 pm New Hope Group Monan United Methodist Church 501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm Singleness Of Purpose Group Redeemer Baptist Church 3230 Lindberg Rd Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm 12 Steps 12 Traditions Saint Anthony’s Hospital 221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Frontier Fellowship Saint John's United Church of Christ 1288 S Indiana Ave Crown Point District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Harvest Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Aubburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Becoming Teachable Sherman St & W 19th St Anderson, IN 46016 Sherman St & W 19th St Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz Del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm That’s Why We’re Here Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lamp Post Group The Chapel 2505 W Hamilton Rd S Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Grupo Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Open Discussion Group 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven, IN 46774 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm RUTS Restore Us To Sanity Christ The King 17195 Cleveland Rd Granger District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm Cedar Creek Group County Line Church of God 7716 N County Line Rd E Auburn District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn County Line Church of God 7716 N County Line Rd E Auburn District 47 Closed
7:30 pm Speak-Ez Group Covenant United Methodist Church, 10001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne, In 46825 10001 Coldwater Rd Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:30 pm Mustard Seed Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship Group Grace Methodist Church 3012 S Twyckenham Dr South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm New Haven Canal Group Joy Fellowship Church 109 Moeller Rd New Haven District 61 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Stepping Stones Group Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Spirit In Motion Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book
7:30 pm Friday Night Discussion Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Westside Group Saint Joseph Catholic School 2213 Brooklyn Ave Fort Wayne District 69 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Study Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:30 pm The Dyer Group St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Friday Night Willow Creek Topic Willow Creek Methodist Church 14010 Jefferson Blvd Mishawaka District 37 Closed
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville American Legion Hall 601 W County Line Rd Wolcotville District 45 Open
8:00 pm Ambassador Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Peace Group Church of Christ 1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Discussion Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Campfire Meeting - Kenddalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Night Sobriety Hour Faith United Methodist Church 802 E Ewing Ave South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm New Beginnings Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm S.O.B.E.R. Group Women Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Women
8:00 pm Y.A.N.A. Gorup Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm W.A.N.S. Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Ardmore Group Oak Tree Community Church 53922 Olive Rd South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Speaker Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Rainbow Group Pride Lafayette Community Center 640 Main St Lafayette District 49 Living Sober, Open
8:00 pm Surrender to Win Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Open
8:00 pm Hobart Kitchen Table Group Saint Bridgette Church 268 E 2nd St Hobart District 5 Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A. - Albion St Marks Lutheran Church 210 N Orange St Albion District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Weekly Reflections St. Paul Episcopal Church 1101 Park Dr Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Harvester Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group Trinity United Methodist Church North St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Friday Candlelight Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
Midnight Midnight Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open