TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Into Action YPPA 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Young People
8:00 am You're OK Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Grapevine, Open
9:00 am Keep It Simple St. Pius Church 52553 Fir Rd Granger District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Morning Glories Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am New Vision Group Goshen Christian Church, 2133 Berkey Ave, Goshen, IN 46526 2133 Berkey Ave Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Got To Want It Group Got to Want It Group 21855 Brick Rd South Bend District 27-29 Closed
10:00 am Cedar Lake Holy Name Catholic Church 11000 W 133rd Ave Cedar Lake District 11 Big Book, Closed
10:00 am Schererville 12 & 12 Group Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am T & T Group Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Women’s Day By Day Group Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Ivy Group Women Zion UCC 211 S St Peter St South Bend District 35 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Step Meeting
Noon New Comers Group Adam Benjamin VA OPC 9330 Broadway Crown Point District 11 Big Book, Closed
Noon Thursday Noon Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Sobriety For Freedom Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Our Meeting Porter-Starke Services 601 Wall St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Literature
Noon Chesterton Nooner Saint Francis Episcopal Church 237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
Noon Noon Step Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
Noon Key To Sobriety The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:30 pm Just For Today Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Thursday Afternoon Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm 901 Big Book Group 901 GE Union Hall 1427 Broadway Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
5:00 pm One Page At A Time Hobson House 2021 Hobson Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm S.O.S. Sos Sowers Of Seeds Counseling 340 W 11th St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion, Literature
5:30 pm KISS II Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Just For Today Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
5:30 pm Work In Progress Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm DCCC Office Building 225 N High St Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Our Gift (Womens Meeting) Women Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion, Women
5:30 pm Women's Group Women SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The Rock The Rock 6638 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Rebellion Dogs Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Just Be Nice Group Woodburn Missionary Church 5108 Bull Rapids Rd Wordburn District 61 Discussion, Open
5:45 pm Secret Service Manual Study Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 Literature
6:00 pm Big Book Study Group Aldersgate United Methodist 2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Women’s Say Yes To Life Women Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:00 pm Step Study Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Men in the Solution Men Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Men
6:00 pm Open A.A. - Lagrange First Church of God 777 N Detroit St LaGrange District 45 Open
6:00 pm Ladies Living Sober Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Exodus House The Exodus House 1410 W 14th St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Recovery Meditation Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Meditation, Open
6:30 pm Women’s Big Book Study - Angola Women 412 S John St, Angola, IN 46703,USA 412 S John St Angola District 45 Big Book, Open, Women
6:30 pm Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Big Book 12 & 12 Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Open
6:30 pm Adam 12 New Hope United Methodist Church 28765 Co Rd 4 Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm New Way Group Saint Francis Episcopal Church 237 E. 1200N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Koala Step-a-Month Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Pathways To Freedom Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Back To Basics Faith Presbyterian Church 1608 Kirk Row Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Harvest Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
7:00 pm Morocco Fellowship First Methodist Church 203 S Clay St Morrocco District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm University Group Purdue University, Purdue Memorial Union, Room 256 PMU West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Ray of Hope Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics Women Rose Home 2208 Wayne Trce Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Women
7:00 pm As Bill Sees It Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Design For Living Group St Henrys Catholic Church 2929 E Paulding Rd Fort Wayne District 63 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Basic Text Group St John Evangelical Lutheran Church 729 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bridge Group Unity Church Of Anderson 2425 Mounds Rd Anderson District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Traveling Step Various Michigan City, IN Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Mishawaka 4 Square 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm Cleveland Road Group Clay Church 52866 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed
7:30 pm One Page At A Time Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Birds of a Feather Group East United Methodist Church 1621 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed
7:30 pm Change Of Heart Freedom House 806 Walnut St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Closed A.A.- Freemont Fremont United Methodist Church 105 Tolford St Freemont District 45 Closed
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Group Grace Lutheran Church 204 N Main St Columbia City District 41 Open
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola Men Holy Family Episcopal Church 909 S Darling St Angola District 45 Closed, Men
7:30 pm Day’s End Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Freedom At Last Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm St. Matthews Group St. Matthew's 1701 Miami St South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm Canterbury Big Book Group The Roebuck Inn 5319 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Fort Wayne Discussion Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Into Action Walnut Hill Mennonite Church 909 N 6th St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Into Action Walnut Hill Mennonite Church 909 N 6th St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Waynedale Group Waynedale United Methodist Church 2501 Church St Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Climbers Group White County United Way Helen Hwy Monticello District 53 Open
7:30 pm Winner's Circle Youth Center 238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Chip of The Book 2758 Willowdale Road 2758 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Friendship Group Brownies 650 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Primary Purpose Brownies 650 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Buckeye Group DeMotte library 901 Birch St SW DeMotte District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Portage Group First Methodist Church 333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Share Group First Unitarian Church 497 Main St Hobart District 5 Closed
8:00 pm Valley Group Our Savior Lutheran Church 300 W Fowler Ave West Lafayette District 49 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Redball Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Road To Recovery Road To Recovery Inc 2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Merillville Group Saints Peter & Paul Church 5885 Harrison St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm We Are Not Glum The Compass United Methodist Church IN-32 & 600 E Selma District 89 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Crown Point 12 & 12 Trinity Lutheran Church 250 S Indiana Ave Muncie District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:30 pm Young and the Restless Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:30 pm Open A.A. - Garrett St. Joseph Catholic Church 300 W Houston St Garrett District 47 Open