TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am The Eye Opener St. Thomas Aquinas 535 W State St West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Still Workin It Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:00 am Aa Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
9:30 am How It Works Big Book Study 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Open
9:30 am Early Birds Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am Shiftworkers 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Step Study Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Discussion
10:00 am Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
10:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Open A.A. - Kendalville First Presbyterian Church 201 S State St Kendalville District 47 Open
11:00 am Open A.A. - Angola Four County Transitional Living 1002 1/2 W Maumee St #227 Angola District 45 Open
Noon Noon Lunch Bunch Congress St. United Methodist 2010 Congress St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon House Of Hope House Of Hope-Madison County 902 High St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
Noon Nooner Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
Noon Campus Noon Meeting Purdue University, Purdue Memorial Union, Room 256 PMU West Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon The Big Book Study - Monticello Sculptures Sports & Fitness 304 S 6th St Monticello District 53 Big Book, Open
Noon Brown Bag Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
Noon Morning Discussion Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Happy Lunch Brunch Madison Apts. Conference Room 437 N Niles Ave South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Fifty Minute Group R B Francis Library 52655 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:30 pm Just For Today Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Big Book, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Big Red AA Meeting Heartland Recovery Center 2068 Lucas Pkwy Lowell District 15 Big Book, Closed
5:00 pm Grapevine Meeting New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Grapevine, Open
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm New Beginnings Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Open
5:30 pm Into Action Group Blackhawk Church 7400 E State Blvd Fort Wayne District 61 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Ladies of Serenity First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
5:30 pm Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed
6:00 pm U Can 2 11350 School St, St John, IN 46373, USA 11350 School St Saint John District 13 Closed
6:00 pm Womens Group Women Anderson Center 2210 Jackson St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open, Women
6:00 pm Speak Easy Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm 449 Group Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm New Life Group First United Methodist Church - Marion 624 S Adams St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Grupo Una Luz En Mi Camino Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Wheatfield Primary Purpose Group Wheatfield Library 350 S Bierma St Wheatfield District 15 Big Book, Open
6:15 pm Alice's House (women) Women Alice's Inc. 606 Brown St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Women
6:30 pm Bill Layne Smoking Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Men Only Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sobriety 85 Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Lighthouse Group Life Care House 124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Closed
6:30 pm Mini Lead SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Yana (Young And Never Alone) Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Big Book Study - 21 Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Open
7:00 pm Womens Wed Night Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Avilla Avilla Community Center 116 W Albion St Avilla District 47 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Little Red Book Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Serenity Group Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Open
7:00 pm LOFS Big Book Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 11 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Dyer Straights Women Dyer Presbyterian Church 2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed, Women
7:00 pm Pendleton Discussion Group Emannuel United Methodist Church - Pendelton 311 E High St Pendleton District 83 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Acceptance Group Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Group First United Methodist Church - Michigan City 121 E 7th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Hester Hollis Concern Center Hester Hollis Concern Center 118 E Washington St Hartford City District 73 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Wed Night Mens Group High Street United Methodist 219 S High St Muncie District 87 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm House Of Hope House Of Hope-Madison County 902 High St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Three Minute Step Notre Dame 1 Po Security Building Notre Dame District 31-33 Closed
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Gary Young People Saint Michael Byzantine Church 557 W 57th Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
7:00 pm How It Works Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Kentland Group Trinity United Mthodist Church - Kentland 2775 W 1500 S Kentland District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:05 pm Grapevine Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm One Day At A Time Group 520 High St Logansport, IN 46947, USA 520 High St Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm New Beginnings Anderson Center 2210 Jackson St Anderson District 83 Speaker
7:30 pm Brown Street Basics Brown Street United Methodist Church 905 Brown St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Open Discussion Elwood Church Of God 614 N 3rd St Elwood District 81 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Breakaway Group Federated Church 202 S Wood St Brookston District 53 Closed
7:30 pm Warsaw Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Hamilton Hamilton Town Hall 7750 S Wayne St Hamilton District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Miami Indian Nation Building 80 W 6th St Peru District 57 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
7:30 pm Circle Of Love Group New Hope United Methodist Church - Anderson 1503 Louise St Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Stepping Up Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Buckley (Big Book) Saint Patrick's Catholic Church 2120 Harrison St Fort Wayne District 69 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Serenity Farms Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:30 pm Big Book Discussion Group St Jude Catholic Church 2130 Pemberton Dr Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Chairman'S Choice 51 West Event Center 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm B-North Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Trouble Shooter Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Big Book Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm Matt Talbot Group First Methodist Church 333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Winners Group First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
8:00 pm Grateful Group Grace Lutheran Church 831 W Marion St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Celebrating Sobriety Hannah Center, Meeting Room 1201 N 18th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm W.A.N.S. Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Griffith Open Our Lady of Grace 3025 Hwy Ave Highland District 13 Open
8:00 pm OPEN Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Porter Porter United Methodist Church 100 E Beam St Porter District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Primary Purpose Group Respite House 1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Kouts Saint Paul Lutheron Church 507 S Rose Ave Kouts District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Harbor Light Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Addictive Syndrome Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Plug In The Jug United Methodist Church 520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
Midnight Sunrisers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed