TimeDistanceMeetingLocation / GroupAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Humility Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group
Hope Ministries
432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener
St. Thomas Aquinas
535 W State St West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club
5th Chapter House,
1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am All About Me Group
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:30 am Early Birds
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
10:00 am Emotional Sobriety
12 Step House
913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Chapter House
5th Chapter House,
1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Lunch Bunch
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Logansport Group
Calvery Church
701 Spencer St Logansport District 55 Closed
10:00 am Trails End Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am T & T Group
Moraine House
353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Little Red Book
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope
Stepping Stones
305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
11:00 am No Name Group
Alno Club
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
11:30 am Gratitude Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
Noon Woman'S Brown Bag Meeting
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Griffith Nooner
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Channel Of Peace
Meridian Health Services
1547 Ohio Ave Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
Noon Noon Daily Group
Online
Hobart, IN Hobart Closed, Discussion, Online Meeting
Noon Mid Day Open
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open
Noon Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
Noon 24 Hours A Day Noon Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House #1
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 45 Open
Noon Living Sober
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group
Unitarian Universalist Church
333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
Noon 12 & 12 @ 12
United Methodist Church
520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
12:30 pm Just For Today
Salem United Methodist Church
2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion
Congregational Christian Church
309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm Open Discussion
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm One Day at a Time
First Congregational Church
505 W Mulberry St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
1:30 pm Joe & Charlie Big Book Study
622 E. Ft Wayne St.
622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
5:00 pm 12 & 12
12 Step House
913 Aetna St Gary District 5 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
5:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA
Groupo Latinos en AA - 7
Temporarily Inactive
2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Spanish
5:00 pm Whiting No Name Group
Whiting United Methodist Church
1920 Clark St Whiting District 1 Closed
5:30 pm Speaker Tape Study
Area Hall
525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Speaker
5:30 pm Double Bubble
Dunes Fellowship House
211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm 1st 164 Pages
Franklin Center
201 N Griffith Blvd Griffith District 13 Closed
5:30 pm It's All About Me
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group
Immanuel Presbyterian Church
140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Open Speaker Group
Parkdale Recovery Center
350 Indian Boundary Rd Chesterton District 17 Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Step Sisters Meeting Women
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The T Group
St. Peter's United Church of Christ
915 N Ironwood Dr South Bend District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Unity Group
Yana Service Club Inc
1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed
5:30 pm Young and Restless - Step Study
Zion UCC
715 E Wayne St South Bend District 35 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Chip of a Book
Chip of a Book - 17
Online
2762 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 As Bill Sees It, Closed, Location Temporarily Closed, Online Meeting
6:00 pm Guided 11th Step Meditation
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 11th Step Meditation, Open
6:00 pm First Fairmount Serenity Group
Community Chapel
217 N Sycamore St Fairmount District 71 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Women Only
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm South Haven Group
Fifth Street Club
110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
6:00 pm Beginnings Women
Franciscan Health Michigan City
3500 Franciscan Way Michigan City District 21 Open, Women
6:00 pm Open Door Group
Open Door Group - 71
Temporarily Inactive
1619 E 38th St Marion District 71 Discussion, Location Temporarily Closed, Open
6:00 pm Singleness of Purpose
Miami Indian Nation Building
80 W 6th St Peru District 57 Open
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:30 pm Hope & Help Group
Cedar Creek Church
12606 Leo Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Open
6:30 pm Living Free #3
Metropolitan Community Church Illiana
5579 Clem Rd Portage District 17 Closed, Gay
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528
206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm New Beginnings
Albany Christian Church
110 Cedar St Albany District 89 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville
American Legion Hall
601 W County Line Rd Wolcottville District 47 Open
7:00 pm Ypaa (Young People In A.A.)
Auburn Church of Christ
208 W 18th St Auburn District 47 Young People
7:00 pm Bill W. Group
Bridgepoint Church
55 W Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Butler
Butler Church of Christ
173 W Oak St Butler District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Growing Together
Freedom Hall
2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Building A New Life
German Heritage Society
1805 E Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Sunshine Group
Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550
1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Big Book
7:00 pm Middletown Meeting
Middletown United Methodist Church
625 High St Middletown District 83 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Beginners Group
Parish Center
1522 Inwood Dr Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Primary Purpose
Primary Purpose
1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Discussion, Open, Smoking Permitted
7:00 pm Meridian ARC
Riverbend Hospital
2900 N River Rd West Lafayette District 51 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bristol Group
Rush Memorial Center
304 W Vistula St Bristol District 93 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Harvest Group
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn
Serenity House #1
2438 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Sobriety Step Group
Serenity House / Club
5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma
Spanish Speeking
2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Fellowship Group
St Thomas Catholic Church
406 E Washington St Knox District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Knox Group
St Thomas Catholic Church
406 E Washington St Knox District 55 Closed
7:00 pm East Race for Sobriety
Sunnyside Presbyterian
115 S Frances St South Bend District 35 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Common Bond Group
The Thirteen Step House Inc
1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm 12+12 Study Group
Aldersgate United Methodist
2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm The Way Back In
All Saints School
570 Sibley St Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 pm Open Book
Alno Club
In-person and Online
827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book, Closed, Online Meeting
7:30 pm Way Home Group
Club Oasis
1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm The Dyer Group
Dyer Presbyterian Church
2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Sobriety And Beyond
Faith United Methodist Church
22045 Co Rd 18 Goshen District 95 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola
First Congregational United Church of Christ
314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Central Group
First Presbyterian Church
300 W Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Literature, Open
7:30 pm New Life Group
First United Church of Christ
321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Open
7:30 pm Kitchen Table Group
First United Methodist Church
179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Larwill Anonymous Group
Larwill Fire Department
6538 W Co Rd 100 N Larwill District 41 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Glimmer Of Hope Group
LifeGate Church
831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Child-Friendly, Open
7:30 pm Feed And Seed Group
Milan Center Feed & Grain
15402 Doty Rd New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Plymouth Group
Plymouth United Church of Christ
902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm How Sweet It Is
Saint John's Episcopal Church
Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Help Your Self
Serenity Hall
949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Spanish
7:30 pm Eastside Group
Solid Rock Church
913 Main St Rochester District 55 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Lighthouse Group
St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church
1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Twelve and Twelve Group
St. Paul Episcopal Church
616 Lincolnway E Mishawaka District 37 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:30 pm Reynolds Crossroad Group
United Methodist Church
600 E 2nd St Reynolds District 53 Closed
7:30 pm Moose Group
Westminster Presbyterian
1501 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 27-29 Closed
7:30 pm Shaky Tables
Woodmar United Methodist Church
7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Open
7:30 pm The Winners Circle
Youth Center, Munster Church (Little House)
238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm United In Purpose
51 West Event Center
51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Solution Group
Alice's Inc.
606 Brown St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
8:00 pm Central Group
Anderson Center
2210 Jackson St Anderson District 83 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Sober Group
Bethlehem Lutheran Church
2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Hebron Big Book
Christian Church of Hebron
202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Big Book, Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Heartland Group
Community Presbyterian Church
2800 Fayette St Lake Station District 7 Closed
8:00 pm There Is A Solution
Faith Church
8411 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Big Book
8:00 pm Starbucks Group
Fellowship House
1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm 12 & 12 Study
Fellowship of Hope
1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Closed
8:00 pm Closed A.A. - Niles
First Presbyterian Church
13 S 4th St Niles Closed
8:00 pm Flint Lake 12 & 12 Group
Flint Lake Church of Christ
1702 Crescent Rd Valparaiso District 19 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm New Hope Group
New Life Club
1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A - Buchanan
Old City Glass Building
205 E Dewey St Buchanan Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Odd Couple
Osceola United Methodist Church
431 N Beech Rd Osceola District 95 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Northwest Group
Peace United Church of Christ
1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Redball Meeting
Portage Recovery Association
5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm The Wright Path
The Wright Path
Temporarily Inactive
8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed, Location Temporarily Closed
8:00 pm Road To Recovery
Road To Recovery Inc
2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Sobriety Group
Roselawn Library
4421 IN-10 Roselawn District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Beginnings
SURF Alano Center
307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Mulberry Group
United Methodist Church
206 Jefferson St Mulberry District 49 Discussion, Open
8:15 pm Serenity Haven
Sycamore Springs
833 Park E Blvd Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 pm The 5th Dimension Young People's Group
Online
Russiaville, IN 46979 Kokomo Online Meeting, Young People
9:00 pm A A Early Start Group
Robinson Chapel United Methodist
12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Literature, Open