TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:19 am Huntertown Group Huntertown United Methodist Church 16021 Lima Rd Huntertown District 67 Closed, Discussion
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Sunrisers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Wake Up Call Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:00 am Open A.A. - Kendalville First Presbyterian Church 201 S State St Kendalville District 47 Open
8:00 am Living Sober - Gary Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
10:00 am H.O.W. 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Chapter House 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
10:00 am New Day Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am As Bill Sees It - Plymouth First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 11th Step Meditation, Open
10:00 am Glimmer Of Hope Group LifeGate Church 831 Burlington Ave Logansport District 57 Open
10:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Big Book Group St. Michael & All Angels Church 53720 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 31-33 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Hope Group Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Road to Happy Destiny Salvation Army 799 Capitol Rd South Haven District 19 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
10:30 am Hammond Shift Workers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
10:30 am Hammond Shift Workers Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Newcomer, Open
11:30 am Womens Meeting Women New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open, Women
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Soup & Serenity First Christian Church 53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
Noon Griffith Nooner Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Our Meeting Porter-Starke Services 601 Wall St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Literature
Noon R Meeting Porter-Starke Services 601 Wall St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
Noon The Big Book Study - Monticello Sculptures Sports & Fitness 304 S 6th St Monticello District 53 Big Book, Open
Noon Noon Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
Noon Serenity Circle The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group Unitarian Universalist Church 333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Rockstars in Recovery United Methodist Church 520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 Big Book, Closed
1:00 pm One Life To Live Calumet Area Intergroup 7207 Indianapolis Blvd Hammond District 3 Closed
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Just Do It Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
5:30 pm Step by Step Christian Reformed Church 1855 N Hickory Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Journey Into Recovery Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Pass the Hat Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 3711 Ridge Rd Highland District 13 Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Act of Providence Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 11 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm New Freedom Group Timberline Bible Church 16623 IN-23 South Bend District 31-33 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Simple Solutions Women Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed, Women
5:30 pm Serenity Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
6:00 pm Sisters In Serenity Women Cafe Of Hope In The Life Church 900 E State St #2954 Huntington District 75 Big Book, Women
6:00 pm Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm God Always Provides Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Becoming Teachable Meridian Services 240 N Tillotson Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Women On The Wagon Women Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access, Women
6:30 pm Nuevo Amanecer 1001 Sturdy Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Spanish
6:30 pm Bill Layne Smoking Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Circle Of Serenity Starke County Public Library - Koontz Lake 7954 IN-23 Koontz Lake District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA 2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Spanish
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn Auburn Church of Christ 208 W 18th St Auburn District 47 Closed
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Avilla Avilla Community Center 116 W Albion St Avilla District 47 Open
7:00 pm Barker Hall Barker Hall 600 Franklin St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Pierce St. Study Group Brownies 616 Pierce St South Bend District 27-29 Closed
7:00 pm Shavehead Lake Conerstone Chapel Hill Missionary Church 14525 Chapel Hill St Union District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Charles St. 2nd Chance Christian United Methodist Church 721 E Charles St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Design For Living Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics Faith Presbyterian Church 1608 Kirk Row Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Open
7:00 pm Common Ground Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm First Things First Group First Christian Church 301 N Mill St Veedersburg District 49 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Monday Night Step Group Grace Methodist Church 3012 S Twyckenham Dr South Bend District 39 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Howe Howe United Methodist Church 511 3rd St Howe District 45 Closed
7:00 pm Lakeshore Group Long Beach Community Center 2501 Oriole Trail Long Beach District 21 Closed
7:00 pm United Methodist Church New Haven United Methodist Church 630 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven District 61 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Harmony Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Big Book, Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tennessee Ave Open Discussion Shepherd's House 519 Tennessee Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Came To Believe St Dominic Catholic Church 803 W Bike St Bremen District 55 Closed
7:00 pm The Step Sisters Group Women St. Mary's Rectory 525 N Broad St Griffith District 13 Closed, Women
7:00 pm A New Beginning Trier Ridge Community Church 7501 Hessen Cassel Rd Fort Wayne District 63 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Spiritual Experience Unitarian Universalist Church 333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm South Whitley Discussion Meeting United Methodist Church 6685 IN-14 South Whitley District 41 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Open Meeting Upland Community Park Upland Park Upland District 71 Open
7:00 pm Mon Nite Vets Group VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Waynedale Step Group Waynedale United Methodist Church 2501 Church St Fort Wayne District 69 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Newcomers Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Open
7:00 pm Borderline woodmar 6705 Hohman Ave Hammond 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:05 pm Way Of Life Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Santa Maria 1106 W Chicago Ave East Chicago District 1 Closed, Spanish
7:30 pm The Steps We Took 214 S Court St Crown Point District 11 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Monday Night 12 & 12 Group 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:30 pm Aldersgate Discussion Group Aldersgate United Methodist 2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Closed
7:30 pm Brown St. Basics Brown Street United Methodist Church 905 Brown St Lafayette District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:30 pm Logansport Group Calvery Church 701 Spencer St Logansport District 55 Open
7:30 pm Renegades Group Christ Fellowship Church of Monticello 570 Maple St Monticello District 53 Open
7:30 pm Roselawn Fellowship Community Christian Reformed Church 10498 N 450 E DeMotte District 15 Closed
7:30 pm Auggies Group First Baptist Church 3010 S Ironwood Dr South Bend District 39 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Grapevine Group First Presbyterian Church 300 W Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Monday Night Group Grace Lutheran Church 204 N Main St Columbia City District 43 Open
7:30 pm Northeast Group Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Singleness of Purpose Miami Indian Nation Building 80 W 6th St Peru District 57 Big Book, Open
7:30 pm Fcc Memorial A.A. Group Old EMS Building 102 S Morton St North Webster District 43 Open
7:30 pm Pictures Of Hope Parkdale Recovery Center 350 Indian Boundary Rd Chesterton District 17 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Monday Men's Men Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Men, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Monday Night Big Book Study Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Big Book Study Group Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Mon Nite 12+12 Study St Alban's Episcopal Church 7308 St Joe Rd Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm St Thomas Group St Paul's United Methodist Church 405 W Beardsley Ave Elkhart District 95 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Big Book Study Group St. Monica's Church 222 W Mishawaka Ave Mishawaka District 37 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Tippecanoe Group Winamac First United Methodist Church 201 E Spring St Winimac District 55 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm Second Chapter Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Chesterton 12 & 12 Bethlehem Lutheran Church 2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm Sobriety Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Serenity Group Cross Roads United Methodist Church Annex 2102 Scatterfield Rd Anderson District 79 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Simple Group Women Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Women
8:00 pm Sober School First Christian Church 9540 5th St Highland District 13 Closed
8:00 pm First Nighters First Presbyterian Church 200 E Beardsley Ave Elkhart District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Monday Night Candlelight First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
8:00 pm Marion Group Gethsemane Episcopal Church 111 E 9th St Marion District 71 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Griffith Group Gloria Dei Lutheran Church 3711 Ridge Rd Highland District 13 Closed
8:00 pm Healthwin Hospital Group Women Healthwin 20531 Darden Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Women
8:00 pm Cedar Lake Holy Name Catholic Church 11000 W 133rd Ave Cedar Lake District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Life Group I.U. / St. Vincent Hospital 2nd Fllor Room 2404 1300 S Jackson St Frankfort District 49 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm W.A.N.S Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Old Group Women Oak Tree Community Church 53922 Olive Rd South Bend District 25 Closed, Women
8:00 pm Living In Today Men Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Men
8:00 pm South County Beginners Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Miller-Aetna Saint Barnabas Church 601 Pottawatomi Trail Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Merrillville Big Book St Andrews Church 801 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Munster Big Book St. Paul Episcopal Church 1101 Park Dr Munster District 13 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Addictive Syndrome Unitarian Universalist Church 5310 Old Mill Rd Fort Wayne District 69 Discussion, Open
9:00 pm A A Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Open