TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am Upon Awakening Group Church of God - Fort Wayne 427 3rd St Fort Wayne District 67 Daily Reflections, Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Friday On My Mind Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:00 am A.A. Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
9:00 am Beginners’ Workshop Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Living Sober - Angola Women Women House 907 Main St Auburn District 47 Open, Women
10:00 am Sunshine Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Shiftworkers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Shiftworkers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
10:00 am Manor House Group St. Mary's College 149 Le Mans Hall St Mary S College South Bend District 29 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Grapevine, Open
11:00 am Closed A.A. - Auburn Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Closed
11:30 am MM Big Book Group St. Joseph Health Center 326 Chapin St South Bend District 25 Big Book
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Discussion
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Nooner Too Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
Noon Changing Things Lincoln Township Fire Dept 3130 E 1177 N DeMotte District 15 Big Book, Child-Friendly
Noon Non-Smokers Noon Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
Noon 50 Minute Discussion St. Mary's College 149 Le Mans Hall St Mary S College South Bend District 29 Discussion
Noon Luncheon Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group Unitarian Universalist Church 333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Simple Serenity United Way Building 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Grapevine Noon Group Living Stones Church 718 Donmoyer Ave South Bend District 39 Closed, Grapevine
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
1:00 pm No Left Turn Group Unity Church 3232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
4:30 pm Daily Reflections Literature 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Literature, Open
5:00 pm Unity Group Saint Peter Lutheran Church 6540 Central Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Do It Sober Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm Living Sober Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Open
6:00 pm Happy Hour Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Sisters In Sobriety Women Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Big Book, Closed, Women
6:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola Alano Club 225 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm Second Chance Group Addiction Recovery Center (ARC) 114 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Auburn Auburn Alliance Church 805 Old Brick Rd Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Belmont Group Belmont Mennonite Church 925 Oxford St Belmont District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Butler Butler Church of Christ 173 W Oak St Butler District 47 Closed
7:00 pm Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd #2 South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Shavehead Lake Conerstone Chapel Hill Missionary Church 14525 Chapel Hill St Union Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Twelve & Twelve Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Closed
7:00 pm Cornerstone Group Evangelical Covenant Church 3600 S 9th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Nodding Acquaintance Group First United Methodist Church - Valparaiso 103 Franklin St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:00 pm New Hope Group Monan United Methodist Church 501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm 12 Steps 12 Traditions Saint Anthony’s Hospital 221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Frontier Fellowship Saint John's United Church of Christ 1288 S Indiana Ave Crown Point District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Harvest Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Aubburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
7:00 pm Grupo Luz Del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm That’s Why We’re Here Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Lamp Post Group The Chapel 2505 W Hamilton Rd S Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Grupo Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Open Discussion Group 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven, IN 46774 815 Lincoln Hwy E New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm RUTS Restore Us To Sanity Christ The King 17195 Cleveland Rd Granger District 31 Closed
7:30 pm Cedar Creek Group County Line Church of God 7716 N County Line Rd E Auburn District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn County Line Church of God 7716 N County Line Rd E Auburn District 47 Closed
7:30 pm Speak-Ez Group Covenant United Methodist Church, 10001 Coldwater Rd, Fort Wayne, In 46825 10001 Coldwater Rd Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Speaker
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
7:30 pm Mustard Seed Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Grace Fellowship Group Grace Methodist Church 3012 S Twyckenham Dr South Bend District 39 Closed
7:30 pm New Haven Canal Group Joy Fellowship Church 109 Moeller Rd New Haven District 61 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Stepping Stones Group Messiah Lutheran Church ELCA 7211 Stellhorn Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Spirit In Motion Peace Lutheran Church 144 W Parkway Dr Schererville District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book
7:30 pm Friday Night Discussion Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Westside Group Saint Joseph Catholic School 2213 Brooklyn Ave Fort Wayne District 69 Open, Speaker
7:30 pm 12 & 12 Study Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
7:30 pm The Dyer Group St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Friday Night Willow Creek Topic Willow Creek Methodist Church 14010 Jefferson Blvd Mishawaka District 37 Closed
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcottville American Legion Hall 601 W County Line Rd Wolcotville District 45 Open
8:00 pm Ambassador Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Peace Group Church of Christ 1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Discussion Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Campfire Meeting - Kenddalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Friday Night Sobriety Hour Faith United Methodist Church 802 E Ewing Ave South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm New Beginnings Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed
8:00 pm S.O.B.E.R. Group Women Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Women
8:00 pm Y.A.N.A. Gorup Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Happy Joyous & Smoke Free First General Baptist Church 2439 Chestnut St Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm W.A.N.S. Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Ardmore Group Oak Tree Community Church 53922 Olive Rd South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Speaker Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Open, Speaker
8:00 pm Rainbow Group Pride Lafayette Community Center 640 Main St Lafayette District 49 Living Sober, Open
8:00 pm Surrender to Win Regional Mental Health Center 8555 Taft St Merrillville District 11 Open
8:00 pm Hobart Kitchen Table Group Saint Bridgette Church 268 E 2nd St Hobart District 5 Open
8:00 pm Closed A.A. - Albion St Marks Lutheran Church 210 N Orange St Albion District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Weekly Reflections St. Paul Episcopal Church 1101 Park Dr Munster District 13 Discussion
8:00 pm Harvester Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Beginners Group Trinity United Methodist Church North St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 pm Friday Candlelight Group Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Candlelight, Discussion, Open
Midnight Midnight Meeting Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open