TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 am Sunday Sunrise Group Center for the Homeless 813 S Michigan St South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 am Early Fireball Group Life Care House 124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Open
7:30 am The Breakfast Club 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
7:30 am Earlybird Grapevine Meeting VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
8:00 am Closed A.A. - Lagrange Arc 111 W Spring St LaGrange District 45 Closed
8:00 am Morning After Group Dunedin Apartments Clubhouse 53880 Generations Dr South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am We Agnostics Elkhart General Hospital 600 East Blvd Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Serenity Seekers Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open, Speaker
8:00 am Step House Speaker Meeting The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 65
8:30 am Fireball Group Life Care House 124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Open
9:00 am Eye Opener Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
9:00 am Second Chance Group Holy Cross College 54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
9:00 am Pure Air Meeting Saint Anthony's Hospital 221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Open
9:00 am Eastside Group Woodlawn Hospital 1400 E 9th St Rochester District 55 Closed
9:00 am Sunshine Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Closed, Discussion
9:30 am Broadway Beginners Broadway Methodist Hospital (Auditorium) 8701 Broadway Merrillville District 11 Open
9:30 am Sunrise Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am In The Beginning 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way W South Bend District 25 Closed
10:00 am Victor E Group Care Counciling Services 793 Juniper Rd South Haven District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Ramblers II Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Happy, Joyous & Free Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
10:00 am Sunshine Group Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 93 Discussion, Open
10:00 am The Green Group Holy Cross College 54515 IN-933 Notre Dame District 27-29 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Big Book Study Group Oaklawn 330 Lakeview Dr Goshen District 91 Big Book, Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Living Sober Now Oaklawn 330 Lakeview Dr Goshen Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Serenity Group Respite House 1408 E Chicago St # 12 Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Sunday Morning Serenity Respite House 1408 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am 11th Step Prayer and Meditation SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
10:00 am Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
10:00 am Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am Week Starter Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Discussion, Open
11:00 am New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
11:00 am Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
11:30 am Gratitude Group Yana Service Club Inc 1621 Roberts St La Porte District 23 Discussion, Open
Noon Cosed A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Closed
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Griffith Nooner Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Discussion, Open
Noon By the Book St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed
1:00 pm Big Book Study Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
2:00 pm Grapenuts Grapevine Discussion Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
2:00 pm Pathfinders Group First Christian Church 53 W Main St Peru District 57 Open
2:00 pm Joe and Charlie SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
3:00 pm Twelve And Twelve Study 51 West Event Center 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 12 Steps & 12 Traditions
3:00 pm Just For Today VA Hospital Meeting Room 2121 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Wheelchair Access
4:00 pm Taylor 12 And 12 Taylor Chapel United Methodist Church 10145 Maysville Rd Fort Wayne District 65 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open
4:30 pm Gene Little Hillside Group Community Hospital Education Center 1923 N Madison Ave Anderson District 79 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open
5:00 pm Woman'S Discussion Group 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Closed, Discussion
5:00 pm Free For All Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Open
5:30 pm Living Free Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 Closed, Gay
6:00 pm Groupo Latinos en AA 2939 Dekalb St Lake Station District 7 Closed, Spanish
6:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
6:00 pm Sunday Go To Meeting Lions Club Building S County Rd 210 & Lake St Bass Lake District 55 Open
6:00 pm Rolling High Group Rolling Prairie United Methodist Church 3444 Hwy 20 Rolling Prairie District 23 Closed
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
7:00 pm Sobriety On Sunday 5th Chapter House, 1400 Main St Anderson District 83 Literature, Open
7:00 pm Back To Basics Group # (0685037) 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:00 pm Willingness Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Study Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Congregational Christian Church 309 N Walnut St North Manchester District 71 Big Book
7:00 pm North Side Group Crescent Avenue United Methodist Church 1232 Crescent Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Speaker
7:00 pm Four Seasons Group Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 15 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Big Book Study Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Big Book
7:00 pm Sunday 12 x 12 Group First United Church of Christ 321 N Center St Plymouth District 55 Closed
7:00 pm Sweet and Sober Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Changing Directions Lake Village Presbyterian Church 9412 N 300 W Lake Village District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm New Hope Group Monan United Methodist Church 501 N Market St Monan District 53
7:00 pm New Hope Group New Life Club 1301 W 3rd St Marion District 71 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Fresh Start Group New Life Home for Vets 729 E Jefferson Blvd Fort Wayne District 63 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Plymouth Rock Plymouth Rock Congregational Church 1845 Stanton Ave Whiting District 3 Closed
7:00 pm Primary Purpose Primary Purpose 1593 Stitt St Wabash District 71 Literature
7:00 pm Sunday Night Live SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Change Of Heart Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm One Day At A Time Group Sacred Heart Catholic Church 4643 Gaywood Dr Fort Wayne District 63 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Tennessee Avenue A A Group Shepherd's House 519 Tennessee Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Vision Of Hope Women St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church 1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Open, Women
7:00 pm New Salt Pile St. Joseph’s Church 5314 Hohman Ave Hammond District 3 Closed
7:00 pm Back To Basics - Elkhart Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Candlelight Group Walkerton-Lincoln Twp Public Library 300 Michigan St Walkerton District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Sunday Night AA Group Walkerton-Lincoln Twp Public Library 300 Michigan St Walkerton District 39 Closed
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Waterloo Waterloo United Methodist Church 300 W Maple St Waterloo District 47 Closed
7:30 pm As Bill Sees It Group - Mishawaka 1st United Methodist Church 201 E 3rd St Mishawaka District 37 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm One Day At A Time Group 520 High St Logansport, IN 46947, USA 520 High St Logansport District 57 Open
7:30 pm Logansport Group Calvery Church 701 Spencer St Logansport District 55 Open
7:30 pm Sunday Night Live Group Christ the King Lutheran Church - South Bend 17195 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 31-33 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sunday Night Big Book Group # (0631384) Connection Campus of First United Methodist Church 1692 W Lake St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:30 pm Sundee A.A. Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550 1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Westside Group - Gary Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
7:30 pm Dyer Open St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Open
7:30 pm Bloomingdale Group Trinity United Methodist Church - Fort Wayne 609 Putnam St Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Open A.A. - Wolf Lake Wolf Lake Pavilion 2324 Calumet Ave Wolf Lake District 47 Closed
8:00 pm Chesterton Hope Group Bethlehem Lutheran Church 2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm Hebron Fellowship Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Dam Meeting Lake Dalecarlia 4665 W Main St Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Merrillville Sunday Nite Peace United Church of Christ 1001 W 73rd Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm K.I.S.S. Group Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Valparaiso Group St. Andrew's Episcopal Church 505 Bullseye Lake Rd Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Easy Does It Woodmar United Methodist Church 7320 Northcote Ave Hammond District 3 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Big Book, Closed
8:00 pm New Beginning Group Zion Lutheran Church 20943 Co Rd 6 Bristol District 93 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Midnight 12 Pact Lake Area Recovery Club 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed