TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
7:00 am The Eye Opener St. Thomas Aquinas 535 W State St West Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open
8:00 am Still Workin It Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
9:00 am Morning Bunch Group # (0653612) First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 41 Closed
9:30 am How It Works Big Book Study 505 Don Hovey Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383, USA 505 Don Hovey Dr Valparaiso District 19 Open
10:00 am Shiftworkers 12 Step House 913 Aetna St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am Step Study Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Step Meeting
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am Sunlight of the Spirit Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Discussion
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Eye Opener Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Big Book, Closed
11:00 am Open A.A. - Kendalville First Presbyterian Church 201 S State St Kendalville District 47 Open
11:00 am Open A.A. - Angola Four County Transitional Living 1002 1/2 W Maumee St #227 Angola District 45 Open
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon Noon Lunch Bunch Jenks Rest / JA Building, Columbia Park 1915 Scott St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon Campus Noon Meeting Purdue University, Purdue Memorial Union, Room 256 PMU West Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
Noon The Big Book Study - Monticello Sculptures Sports & Fitness 304 S 6th St Monticello District 53 Big Book, Open
Noon Brown Bag Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
12:10 pm Happy Lunch Brunch Madison Apts. Conference Room 437 N Niles Ave South Bend District 35 Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Fifty Minute Group R B Francis Library 52655 N Ironwood Rd South Bend District 33 Closed, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
4:00 pm Big Red AA Meeting Heartland Recovery Center 2068 Lucas Pkwy Lowell District 15 Big Book, Closed
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm New Beginnings Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Open
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
6:00 pm U Can 2 11350 School St, St John, IN 46373, USA 11350 School St Saint John District 13 Closed
6:00 pm 449 Group Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Big Book, Open
6:00 pm Grupo Una Luz En Mi Camino Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:00 pm Wheatfield Primary Purpose Group Wheatfield Library 350 S Bierma St Wheatfield District 15 Big Book, Open
6:15 pm Alice's House (women) Women Alice’s Inc. 606 Brown St Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Women
6:30 pm Men Only Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:30 pm Sobriety 85 Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Lighthouse Group Life Care House 124 N Harrison St North Webster District 43 Closed
6:30 pm Mini Lead SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm Yana (Young And Never Alone) Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:45 pm Big Book Study - 21 Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Open
7:00 pm Womens Wed Night Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Avilla Avilla Community Center 116 W Albion St Avilla District 47 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Serenity Group Christ The King 17195 Cleveland Rd Granger District 31 Closed, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Open A.A. - Kendalville Club Recovery 1110 Dowling St Kendalville District 47 Open
7:00 pm LOFS Big Book Cross of Christ Church 99 S County Line Rd Lakes of the Four Seasons District 11 Big Book, Closed
7:00 pm Dyer Straights Women Dyer Presbyterian Church 2501 Hart St Dyer District 13 Closed, Women
7:00 pm Acceptance Group Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:00 pm Rensselaer Fellowship First Presbyterian Church 220 N Cullen St Rensselaer District 15 Closed
7:00 pm Big Book Group First United Methodist Church - Michigan City 121 E 7th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
7:00 pm Hester Hollis Concern Center Hester Hollis Concern Center 118 E Washington St Hartford City District 73 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Wed Night Mens Group High Street United Methodist 219 S High St Muncie District 87 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Three Minute Step Notre Dame Hammes Mowbray Hall South Bend District 31 Closed
7:00 pm Ironwood Park Pavillion Tennessee St & E 24th Ave Gary District 5 Closed
7:00 pm Gary Young People Saint Michael Byzantine Church 557 W 57th Ave Merrillville District 11 Closed
7:00 pm How It Works Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm Kentland Group Town Hall 300 N 3rd St Kentland District 15 Closed, Discussion
7:05 pm Grapevine Church of the Brethren 311 W Lincoln Rd Kokomo District 77 Grapevine, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Grupo: Solo Por Gratitud 1201-D Main Street 1201 Main St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:30 pm Brown Street Basics Brown Street United Methodist Church 905 Brown St Lafayette District 49 Big Book, Closed
7:30 pm Breakaway Group Federated Church 202 S Wood St Brookston District 53 Closed
7:30 pm Warsaw Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Hamilton Hamilton Town Hall 7750 S Wayne St Hamilton District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Stepping Up Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Step Meeting
7:30 pm Serenity Farms Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Open
8:00 pm B-North Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Back to Basics Group Brownies 650 Pierce St South Bend District 27 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Big Book Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm Warm Welcome Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm Matt Talbot Group First Methodist Church 333 N Main St South Bend District 25 Closed
8:00 pm Grateful Group Grace Lutheran Church 831 W Marion St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Celebrating Sobriety Hannah Center, Meeting Room 1201 N 18th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm W.A.N.S. Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Griffith Open Our Lady of Grace 3025 Hwy Ave Highland District 13 Open
8:00 pm OPEN Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Porter Porter United Methodist Church 100 E Beam St Porter District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Primary Purpose Group Respite House 1408-12 E Chicago St Valparaiso District 19 Big Book, Open
8:00 pm Kouts Saint Paul Lutheron Church 507 S Rose Ave Kouts District 15 Closed
8:00 pm Plug In The Jug United Methodist Church 520 E Commercial Ave Lowell District 11 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Chairman's Choice United Way Building 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access