TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
1:30 am Joe & Charlie Big Book Study 622 E. Ft Wayne St. 622 E Ft Wayne St Warsaw District 43 Open
7:00 am Humility Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
7:00 am Misti's Hope Group Hope Ministries 432 S Lafayette Blvd South Bend District 35 Open
8:00 am All About Me Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 am Open A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Open
8:30 am Wake Up Call Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed
10:00 am Lunch Bunch Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Closed, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Trails End Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Morning Glory Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
10:00 am T & T Group Moraine House 353 Lincolnway Valparaiso District 19 Closed, Discussion
10:00 am Primary Purpose Group SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Little Red Book Serenity House / Club 5157 Harrison St Gary District 5 Closed
10:00 am New Hope Stepping Stones 305 W Franklin St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
10:30 am New Way of Living Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
11:00 am No Name Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Discussion, Open
Noon Nooner Big Book Legacy Group (BBLG) 1025 E Ridge Rd Griffith District 13 Closed
Noon Woman'S Brown Bag Meeting Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon High Noon Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed, Discussion
Noon 24 Hours A Day Noon Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Open A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 Open
Noon Living Sober The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Meridian Meditation Group Unitarian Universalist Church 333 Meridian St West Lafayette District 51 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Wheelchair Access
12:10 pm Noon Timers Group Mishawaka Public Library 209 Lincolnway E Mishawaka District 37 Closed
12:30 pm Just For Today Salem United Methodist Church 2401 Lake Ave Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
1:00 pm Open Discussion Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
5:00 pm One Page At A Time Hobson House 2021 Hobson Rd Fort Wayne District 63 Big Book, Open
5:30 pm Daily Reprieve Group Alno Club 827 W Riverside Ave Muncie District 85 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Speaker Tape Study Area Hall 525 Lincoln Way E South Bend District 25 Speaker
5:30 pm F.R.E.E. Group Augustana Church 207 Kelly St Hobart District 5 Closed
5:30 pm Double Bubble Dunes Fellowship House 211 E 6th St Michigan City District 21 Closed
5:30 pm It’s All About Me Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Happy Hour Group Immanuel Presbyterian Church 140 US-30 Schererville District 13 Closed, Discussion
5:30 pm Dawn Treader Parkdale Center 350 Indian Boundary Rd Chesterton District 17 Open, Speaker
5:30 pm Step Sisters Meeting Women SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Closed, Wheelchair Access, Women
5:30 pm The "T" Group St. Peter's United Church of Christ 915 N Ironwood Dr South Bend District 37 Closed, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Young and Restless - Step Study Zion UCC 211 S St Peter St South Bend District 35 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm Chip Of The Book 2758 Willowdale Road 2758 Willowdale Rd Portage District 17 Big Book, Closed
6:00 pm Guided 11th Step Meditation Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 11th Step Meditation, Open
6:00 pm Women Only Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Discussion, Open
6:00 pm Back To Basics - 19 Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
6:00 pm Open Women’s AA Women Saint Anthony’s Hospital 221 Charles St Michigan City District 21 Open, Women
6:00 pm Spanish Meeting Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Spanish
6:30 pm Hope & Help Group Cedar Creek Church 12606 Leo Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Open
7:00 pm Spanish Language Meeting 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen, IN 46528 206 E Lincoln Ave Goshen District 91 Spanish
7:00 pm New Beginnings Albany Christian Church 125 N Broadway St Albany District 49 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Ypaa (Young People In A.A.) Auburn Church of Christ 208 W 18th St Auburn District 47 Young People
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Butler Butler Church of Christ 173 W Oak St Butler District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm South Haven Group Fifth Street Club 110 N 5th St Wheeler District 19 Closed
7:00 pm Growing Together Freedom Hall 2513 Eddy St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Building A New Life German Heritage Society 1805 E Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Beginners Group Parish Center 1522 Inwood Dr Fort Wayne District 65 Closed, Discussion
7:00 pm Bristol Group Rush Memorial Center 304 W Vistula St Bristol District 93 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Frontier Fellowship Saint John's United Church of Christ 1288 S Indiana Ave Crown Point District 11 Closed
7:00 pm Solution Seekers Saint Peter Lutheran Church 6540 Central Ave Portage District 17 Big Book, Open
7:00 pm Harvest Group Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Closed A.A. - Auburn Serenity House #2 2278 Co Rd 50 Auburn District 47 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:00 pm Grupo Luz del Alma Spanish Speeking 2440 Glick St Lafayette District 49 Spanish
7:00 pm East Race for Sobriety Sunnyside Presbyterian 115 S Frances St South Bend District 35 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Common Bond Group The Thirteen Step House Inc 1317 W Washington Blvd Fort Wayne District 59 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Bill W. Group Valparaiso Public Library 103 Jefferson Street Valparaiso District 19 Closed
7:30 pm 12+12 Study Group Aldersgate United Methodist 2417 Getz Rd Fort Wayne District 59 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Turtletown Group Churubusco United Methodist Church 750 N Main St Churubusco District 41 Open
7:30 pm Way Home Group Club Oasis 1118 Spring St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Sobriety And Beyond Faith United Methodist Church 22045 Co Rd 18 Goshen District 95 11th Step Meditation, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Closed A.A. - Angola First Congregational United Church of Christ 314 W Maumee St Angola District 45 Closed
7:30 pm Central Group First Presbyterian Church 300 W Wayne St Fort Wayne District 67 Literature, Open
7:30 pm Kitchen Table Group First United Methodist Church 179 S Indiana St Warsaw District 43 Closed
7:30 pm Sunshine Group Grace Point Church, 1155 N Main St, Nappanee, IN 46550 1155 N Main St Nappanee District 91 Big Book
7:30 pm Larwill Anonymous Group Larwill Fire Department 6538 W Co Rd 100 N Larwill District 41 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm Feed And Seed Group Milan Center Feed & Grain 15402 Doty Rd New Haven District 61 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Plymouth Group Plymouth United Church of Christ 902 S Main St Goshen District 91 Closed, Discussion
7:30 pm How Sweet It Is Saint John's Episcopal Church Ferry St & N 6th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 pm Help Your Self Serenity Hall 949 Middlebury St Elkhart District 95 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm Lighthouse Group St Vincent De Paul Catholic Church 1502 E Wallen Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Discussion, Open
7:30 pm The Dyer Group St. Margaret Mercy Hospital South Campus 24 Joliet St Dyer District 13 Closed
7:30 pm Twelve and Twelve Group St. Paul Episcopal Church 616 Lincolnway E Mishawaka District 37 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
7:30 pm Reynolds Crossroad Group United Methodist Church 600 E 2nd St Reynolds District 53 Closed
7:30 pm Moose Group Westminster Presbyterian 1501 Cleveland Rd South Bend District 27-29 Closed
7:30 pm Winner's Circle Youth Center 238 Ridge Rd Munster District 13 Step Meeting, Tradition Study
8:00 pm There is a Solution Alice’s Inc. 606 Brown St Valparaiso District 19 Closed
8:00 pm Sober Group Bethlehem Lutheran Church 2050 W 1100 N Chesterton District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Hebron Big Book Christian Church of Hebron 202 E Sigler St Hebron District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm There Is A Solution Faith Church 8411 Columbia Ave Munster District 13 Big Book
8:00 pm Starbucks Group Fellowship House 1438 E Calvert St South Bend District 39
8:00 pm 12 & 12 Study Fellowship of Hope 1301 N Webster St Kokomo District 77 Closed
8:00 pm Flint Lake 12 & 12 Group Flint Lake Church of Christ 1702 Crescent Rd Valparaiso District 19 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed
8:00 pm Odd Couple Osceola United Methodist Church 431 N Beech Rd Osceola District 95 Closed, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm SASTO Portage Recovery Association 5965 McCasland Ave Portage District 17 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Road To Recovery Road To Recovery Inc 2018 N Clinton St Fort Wayne District 67 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm Roselawn Library Group Roselawn Library 4421 IN-10 Roselawn District 15 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm New Beginnings SURF Alano Center 307 N 10th St Lafayette District 49 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grass Roots Saint Bridgette Church 268 E 2nd St Hobart District 5 Closed
8:00 pm Northwest Saints Peter & Paul Church 5885 Harrison St Merrillville District 11 Closed
8:00 pm Open A.A. - Wolcotville St Gaspar del Bufalo Catholic Church 10871 IN-9 Wolcotville District 47 Open
8:00 pm Mulberry Group United Methodist Church 206 Jefferson St Mulberry District 49 Discussion, Open
8:00 pm United In Purpose United Way Building 51 W Clinton St Frankfort District 49 Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:15 pm Serenity Haven Sycamore Springs 833 Park E Blvd Lafayette District 49 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
9:00 pm A A Early Start Group Robinson Chapel United Methodist 12707 Tonkel Rd Fort Wayne District 65 Literature, Open